Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Karjat (KJT) to Bharuch Jn (BH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Karjat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS04.00Ankleshwar Jn10.4006.40hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS04.00Ankleshwar Jn10.3906.39hr
19201SC PBR EXP04.00Ankleshwar Jn10.4006.40hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS20.50Bharuch Jn03.4706.57hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS20.50Bharuch Jn03.4706.57hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP20.50Ankleshwar Jn03.3706.47hr
11050AHMEDABAD EXP21.30Bharuch Jn04.3907.09hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP21.30Bharuch Jn04.4007.10hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP21.30Bharuch Jn04.3907.09hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP21.30Bharuch Jn04.4007.10hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS21.30Bharuch Jn04.4007.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Karjat and Bharuch Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Karjat and Bharuch Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Karjat?
    The first train from Karjat to Bharuch Jn is Coimbatore Jn Rajkot Jn RAJKOT EXPRESS (16614) departs at 04.00 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Karjat?
    The first train from Karjat to Bharuch Jn is Pune Jn Ahmedabad Jn AHIMSA EXPRESS (11096) departs at 21.30 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bharuch Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Karjat to Bharuch Jn is Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Jn RAJKOT EXPRESS (17018) departs at 04.00 and train runs on Tu W Su. It covers the distance of 363km in 06.39 hrs.