Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Karmali (KRMI) to Panvel (PNVL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Karmali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12202LTT GARIB RATH02.52Panvel13.3510.43hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER06.05Panvel16.5510.50hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP06.32Panvel16.1509.43hr
22120TEJAS EXPRESS09.00Panvel18.0509.05hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS09.10Panvel19.2510.15hr
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP10.32Panvel19.5009.18hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS12.14Panvel21.2009.06hr
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP13.00Panvel23.0810.08hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP17.18Panvel04.0510.47hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS19.12Panvel05.3010.18hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP19.12Panvel05.3010.18hr
from Madgaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12617MANGALA LDWEEP01.35Panvel12.5011.15hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP02.20Panvel13.3511.15hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP02.20Panvel13.3511.15hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI02.20Panvel13.3511.15hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP04.15Panvel14.5010.35hr
19423GIMB HUMSAFAR04.15Panvel14.5010.35hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP04.15Panvel14.5010.35hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP04.15Panvel14.5010.35hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS04.15Panvel14.5510.40hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP04.15Panvel14.5010.35hr
09012MAJN BDTS EXP04.40Panvel15.5011.10hr
09002MAJN MMCT EXP04.40Panvel15.5011.10hr
09010MAJN BDTS EXP04.40Panvel15.5011.10hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP07.00Panvel18.1011.10hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS08.40Panvel20.5012.10hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP10.15Panvel20.4010.25hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI11.00Panvel20.4009.40hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP11.05Panvel20.4009.35hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP11.40Panvel21.2009.40hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP11.40Panvel21.2009.40hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP11.40Panvel21.2009.40hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS11.40Panvel21.2009.40hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS11.40Panvel21.2009.40hr
12052JAN SHATABDI EX12.00Panvel21.4809.48hr
12224ERS LTT DURONTO12.45Lokmanyatilak23.5511.10hr
12283ERS NZM DURONTO12.45Panvel22.4009.55hr
09415MAO ADI SPL18.00Panvel07.3013.30hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS18.35Panvel06.2011.45hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP18.35Panvel06.2011.45hr
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP19.15Panvel05.1109.56hr
12134MUMBAI EXP21.50Panvel08.2510.35hr
from Vasco Da Gama
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12741VSG PATNA EXP18.00Panvel06.2012.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Karmali and Panvel?
    There are 43 trains beween Karmali and Panvel.
  2. When does the first train leave from Karmali?
    The first train from Karmali to Panvel is Ernakulam Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) departs at 01.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Karmali?
    The first train from Karmali to Panvel is MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST MUMBAI EXPRESS (12134) departs at 21.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Panvel and its timing?
    The fastest train from Karmali to Panvel is KARMALI MUMBAI CST TEJAS EXPRESS (22120) departs at 09.00 and train runs on Tu Th Su. It covers the distance of 657km in 09.05 hrs.