Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Karnal (KUN) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Karnal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19806UHP KOTA EXP00.57New Delhi03.1002.13hr
12414JAMMU AII EXP01.55Delhi03.5502.00hr
18310JAT SBP EXP02.08Subzi Mandi04.0802.00hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS02.08Subzi Mandi04.0802.00hr
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS02.42Subzi Mandi04.5302.11hr
14034JAMMU MAIL02.54Subzi Mandi05.0802.14hr
12312KALKA MAIL03.22Subzi Mandi05.4302.21hr
64462KKDE NZM MEMU06.13Subzi Mandi08.4802.35hr
64452KKDE DLI MEMU06.33Subzi Mandi09.0802.35hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS07.06Subzi Mandi09.1802.12hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP07.35Delhi Cantt10.0502.30hr
12058NDLS JANSHTBDI09.46Subzi Mandi11.2801.42hr
14732FKA DLI EXP10.13Subzi Mandi12.1602.03hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS11.02New Delhi13.0001.58hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP12.00Subzi Mandi13.4301.43hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS12.55Subzi Mandi14.4001.45hr
64454KKDE DLI MEMU13.24Subzi Mandi16.4303.19hr
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDI13.34New Delhi15.2501.51hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS14.06Subzi Mandi15.5401.48hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS14.06Subzi Mandi15.5401.48hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP14.46Subzi Mandi16.3001.44hr
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS15.20Subzi Mandi17.2302.03hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS16.41Subzi Mandi18.2501.44hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP17.10Subzi Mandi19.4702.37hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP18.11Subzi Mandi20.0301.52hr
14674SHAHEED EXP18.11Subzi Mandi20.0301.52hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP18.36Subzi Mandi20.4602.10hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN19.37Delhi S Rohilla22.4003.03hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB20.29Subzi Mandi22.0901.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Karnal and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 29 trains beween Karnal and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Karnal?
    The first train from Karnal to Subzi Mandi is Udhampur Kota Jn EXPRESS (19806) departs at 00.57 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Karnal?
    The first train from Karnal to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SHANE PUNJAB (12498) departs at 20.29 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Karnal to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SHANE PUNJAB (12498) departs at 20.29 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 120km in 01.40 hrs.