Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kazipet Jn (KZJ) to Sevagram (SEGM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kazipet Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12771SC NGP SUP EXP00.05Sevagram06.4506.40hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP01.30Sevagram07.5206.22hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP01.30Sevagram07.5206.22hr
17037SC HSR EXP01.50Wardha Jn08.0006.10hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS04.22Sevagram09.5905.37hr
12590GORAKHPUR EXP09.16Sevagram15.3306.17hr
12592GORAKHPUR EXP09.16Sevagram15.3406.18hr
12791SC DNR EXPRESS12.02Sevagram17.5905.57hr
22683YPR LKO EXP13.20Sevagram19.5606.36hr
22152KZJ PUNE SF EXP13.30Wardha Jn20.0006.30hr
22128ANANDWAN EXP18.30Wardha Jn00.1505.45hr
57136KZJ AJNI PASS21.15Sevagram06.5809.43hr
07091SC RXL SPL23.32Sevagram06.3507.03hr
from Warangal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP01.06Sevagram07.1206.06hr
22663MS JODHPUR EXP01.20Wardha Jn08.0206.42hr
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS01.55Sevagram08.1406.19hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP03.00Wardha Jn11.0708.07hr
18501VSKP GIMB EXP03.00Wardha Jn11.0708.07hr
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP03.10Sevagram10.2307.13hr
12967JAIPUR EXP03.10Sevagram09.5906.49hr
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP03.10Sevagram09.5906.49hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP05.00Sevagram10.5905.59hr
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP09.10Sevagram15.1906.09hr
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP09.10Sevagram15.1806.08hr
22646AHILYANAGARI EX09.10Sevagram15.3406.24hr
22648KORBA EXPRESS09.10Sevagram15.1906.09hr
12625KERALA EXPRESS13.05Sevagram19.0005.55hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS18.08Sevagram01.0907.01hr
16093LUCKNOW EXP18.08Sevagram01.0907.01hr
16317HIMSAGAR EXP19.45Sevagram01.3505.50hr
16687NAVYUG EXP19.45Sevagram01.3405.49hr
02193TEN JBP EXPRESS19.45Sevagram01.3505.50hr
16787TEN JAMMU EXP19.45Sevagram01.3405.49hr
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP20.10Wardha Jn02.3106.21hr
12687DEHRADUN EXP20.25Sevagram02.3506.10hr
22687MDU CDG LINK EXP20.25Sevagram02.3506.10hr
15119RMM MUV EXPRESS23.45Sevagram06.1206.27hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP23.45Sevagram06.1206.27hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kazipet Jn and Sevagram?
    There are 38 trains beween Kazipet Jn and Sevagram.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kazipet Jn?
    The first train from Kazipet Jn to Sevagram is Secunderabad Jn Nagpur SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12771) departs at 00.05 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kazipet Jn?
    The first train from Kazipet Jn to Sevagram is Ernakulam Jn Patna Jn PATNA EXPRESS (16359) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sevagram and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kazipet Jn to Sevagram is Mysore Jn Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (12975) departs at 04.22 and train runs on F Su. It covers the distance of 369km in 05.37 hrs.