Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khammam (KMT) to Sevagram (SEGM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khammam
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18501VSKP GIMB EXP01.30Wardha Jn11.0709.37hr
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP01.40Sevagram10.2308.43hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP03.20Sevagram10.5907.39hr
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP07.32Sevagram15.1907.47hr
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP07.32Sevagram15.1807.46hr
22646AHILYANAGARI EX07.32Sevagram15.3408.02hr
22648KORBA EXPRESS07.32Sevagram15.1907.47hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS16.25Sevagram01.0908.44hr
16093LUCKNOW EXP16.25Sevagram01.0908.44hr
16317HIMSAGAR EXP17.38Sevagram01.3507.57hr
16687NAVYUG EXP17.38Sevagram01.3407.56hr
02193TEN JBP EXPRESS17.38Sevagram01.3507.57hr
16787TEN JAMMU EXP17.38Sevagram01.3407.56hr
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP17.56Wardha Jn02.3108.35hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP21.30Sevagram06.1208.42hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP22.55Sevagram07.5208.57hr
22663MS JODHPUR EXP23.31Wardha Jn08.0208.31hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khammam and Sevagram?
    There are 17 trains beween Khammam and Sevagram.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khammam?
    The first train from Khammam to Sevagram is Visakhapatnam Gandhidham Jn EXPRESS (18501) departs at 01.30 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khammam?
    The first train from Khammam to Sevagram is CHENNAI EGMORE JODHPUR JN JODHPUR EXPRESS (22663) departs at 23.31 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sevagram and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khammam to Sevagram is Chennai Central Delhi S Rohilla GRAND TRUNK EXPRESS (12615) departs at 03.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 485km in 07.39 hrs.