Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khammam (KMT) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khammam
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12776COCANADA EXP00.10Vijayawada Jn01.5001.40hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS00.21Vijayawada Jn02.3502.14hr
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES00.37Vijayawada Jn02.5002.13hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP00.55Vijayawada Jn02.3501.40hr
12738GOUTAMI EXP01.10Vijayawada Jn03.0001.50hr
12750BIDR MTM SF EXP02.16Vijayawada Jn04.2502.09hr
12710SIMHAPURI EXP02.32Vijayawada Jn04.1501.43hr
17214NSL NS EXP03.02Vijayawada Jn06.2003.18hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS04.24Vijayawada Jn06.4502.21hr
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXP04.24Vijayawada Jn06.4502.21hr
12670GANGAKAVERI EXP04.30Vijayawada Jn07.1002.40hr
22351PPTA YPR EXP04.30Vijayawada Jn07.1002.40hr
02194JBP TEN SUP SPL04.40Vijayawada Jn07.1002.30hr
18502GIMB VSKP EXP04.40Vijayawada Jn07.2002.40hr
07607NED TPTY EXP05.00Vijayawada Jn07.2502.25hr
12655NAVJEEVAN EXP06.06Vijayawada Jn08.4502.39hr
57237KZJ BZA PASS06.35Vijayawada Jn09.1502.40hr
22664JU MS SF EXPRESS07.30Vijayawada Jn09.2001.50hr
18112YPR TATA EXP09.00Vijayawada Jn12.3003.30hr
67271DKJ BZA MEMU09.20Vijayawada Jn12.1002.50hr
22416A P EXP09.40Vijayawada Jn11.3001.50hr
17406KRISHNA EXP10.20Vijayawada Jn12.5502.35hr
12706SC GNT EXP11.40Vijayawada Jn13.3001.50hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS12.05Vijayawada Jn13.5001.45hr
17205SNSI COA EXP13.15Vijayawada Jn15.0501.50hr
17207SNSI BZA EXP13.15Vijayawada Jn15.1001.55hr
18504SNSI VSKP EXP13.15Vijayawada Jn15.0501.50hr
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXP13.37Vijayawada Jn15.5002.13hr
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP13.37Vijayawada Jn15.5002.13hr
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES13.37Vijayawada Jn15.5002.13hr
22645AHILYANAGARI EX13.37Vijayawada Jn15.4502.08hr
77253MABD BZA DMU13.50Vijayawada Jn16.4502.55hr
18646EAST COAST EXP14.32Vijayawada Jn16.3001.58hr
77291BDCR BZA DMU15.55Rayanapadu17.4401.49hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP17.08Vijayawada Jn19.0501.57hr
17202GOLCONDA EXP17.36Vijayawada Jn19.5502.19hr
12714SATAVAHANA EXP19.55Vijayawada Jn22.1002.15hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS20.20Vijayawada Jn00.4004.20hr
16094LJN MAS EXP20.20Vijayawada Jn00.4004.20hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS20.20Vijayawada Jn23.3503.15hr
08502SC VSKP SPL20.25Vijayawada Jn22.2502.00hr
12728GODAVARI EXP21.12Vijayawada Jn23.0501.53hr
12616G T EXPRESS21.22Vijayawada Jn23.1501.53hr
12784SC VSKP AC EXP21.45Vijayawada Jn23.4502.00hr
12764PADMAVATI EXP22.25Vijayawada Jn00.3002.05hr
12760CHARMINAR EXP22.48Vijayawada Jn01.0002.12hr
12762KRMR TPTY EXP23.10Vijayawada Jn01.3002.20hr
12740VSKP GARIB RATH23.45Vijayawada Jn01.4001.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khammam and Vijayawada Jn?
    There are 48 trains beween Khammam and Vijayawada Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khammam?
    The first train from Khammam to Vijayawada Jn is Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town COCANADA EXPRESS (12776) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khammam?
    The first train from Khammam to Vijayawada Jn is Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam GARIB RATH (12740) departs at 23.45 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Vijayawada Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khammam to Vijayawada Jn is Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town COCANADA EXPRESS (12776) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 100km in 01.40 hrs.