Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khandwa (KNW) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khandwa
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP00.10Panvel09.2509.15hr
13201RJPB LTT EXP00.35Lokmanyatilak11.3010.55hr
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL01.05C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2510.20hr
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS02.35Lokmanyatilak12.0509.30hr
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATH02.35C Shivaji Maharaj T12.1509.40hr
12168BSB LTT SUP EXP03.05Lokmanyatilak12.2509.20hr
11094MAHANAGARI EXP04.05Mumbai Cst14.1510.10hr
15063GKP LTT EXP06.48Lokmanyatilak16.0009.12hr
11080GKP LTT EXPRESS06.48Lokmanyatilak16.0009.12hr
15065GKP PNVL EXP06.48Panvel16.2009.32hr
15067GKP BDTS EXP06.48Bandra Terminus19.1012.22hr
15018GKP LTT EXP08.15Lokmanyatilak18.0509.50hr
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP08.40Lokmanyatilak17.3008.50hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS10.05Lokmanyatilak20.0009.55hr
14314BE LTT EXPRESS10.05Lokmanyatilak20.0009.55hr
15646GHY LTT EXP10.05Lokmanyatilak20.0009.55hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS10.05Lokmanyatilak20.0009.55hr
12533PUSHPAK EXP10.25Mumbai Cst20.1509.50hr
11068SAKET EXPRESS11.30Lokmanyatilak21.3010.00hr
21068SAKET LINK EXP11.30Lokmanyatilak21.3010.00hr
12742PNBE VSG EXPRES11.30Panvel21.5010.20hr
22130TULSI EXPRESS11.55Lokmanyatilak21.3009.35hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES12.50Lokmanyatilak22.5010.00hr
11082GKP LTT EXP13.05Lokmanyatilak23.0009.55hr
12162LASHKAR EXPRESS13.05Lokmanyatilak23.0009.55hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP16.45Mumbai Cst04.0511.20hr
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS17.00Lokmanyatilak03.4010.40hr
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP17.20Lokmanyatilak04.2011.00hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL17.40Panvel03.5510.15hr
12541GKP LTT SUP EXP18.10Lokmanyatilak04.0009.50hr
12144SLN LTT SF18.40Lokmanyatilak04.1009.30hr
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP20.45Lokmanyatilak07.3010.45hr
15267JANSADHARAN EXP20.45Lokmanyatilak06.0009.15hr
12545KARMABHUMI EXP20.45Lokmanyatilak06.0009.15hr
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESS20.45C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1509.30hr
15101JANSADHARAN EXP21.05C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1509.10hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL21.40Mumbai Cst07.3509.55hr
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXP22.25Lokmanyatilak07.3009.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khandwa and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 38 trains beween Khandwa and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khandwa?
    The first train from Khandwa to Lokmanyatilak is Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn MANGALA LKSDP EXPRESS (12618) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khandwa?
    The first train from Khandwa to Lokmanyatilak is Habibganj Lokmanyatilak SUP EXPRESS (12154) departs at 22.25 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khandwa to Lokmanyatilak is Kamakhya Jn Lokmanyatilak AC EXPRESS (12520) departs at 08.40 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 552km in 08.50 hrs.