Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kharawar (KRZ) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kharawar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.32Delhi06.5002.18hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.30New Delhi08.2301.53hr
54424BNW DLI PASS06.56Delhi08.4001.44hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.25New Delhi09.1501.50hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.19Delhi10.2002.01hr
54032JIND DLI PASS08.56Delhi11.0002.04hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.21Delhi11.2001.59hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU13.45Delhi15.4502.00hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.05Delhi18.1002.05hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.36Delhi19.4502.09hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.31Delhi22.1502.44hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.26Delhi22.5002.24hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.15Delhi23.1001.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kharawar and New Delhi?
    There are 13 trains beween Kharawar and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kharawar?
    The first train from Kharawar to New Delhi is Rohtak Jn Delhi DEMU (74012) departs at 04.32 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kharawar?
    The first train from Kharawar to New Delhi is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kharawar to New Delhi is Bhiwani Delhi PASSENGER (54424) departs at 06.56 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 58km in 01.44 hrs.