Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khardaha (KDH) to Dum Dum (DDJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khardaha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
31633SDAH RHA LOCAL00.08Barrackpore00.1400.06hr
31542STB SDAH LOCAL00.18Dum Dum00.3400.16hr
31811SDAH KNJ LOCAL03.48Barrackpore03.5400.06hr
31412NH SDAH LOCAL04.32Dum Dum04.5000.18hr
31311SDAH KLYM LOCAL04.40Barrackpore04.4600.06hr
31911SDAH GEDE LOCAL04.48Barrackpore04.5400.06hr
31512STB SDAH LOCAL05.01Dum Dum05.1700.16hr
31511SDAH STB LOCAL05.03Barrackpore05.0900.06hr
31414NH SDAH LOCAL05.17Dum Dum05.3300.16hr
31612RHA SDAH LOCAL05.27Dum Dum05.4300.16hr
31611SDAH RHA LOCAL05.33Barrackpore05.3900.06hr
31912GEDE SDAH LOCAL05.46Dum Dum06.0200.16hr
31813SDAH KNJ LOCAL05.48Barrackpore05.5400.06hr
31312KLYM SDAH LOCAL05.54Dum Dum06.1000.16hr
31313SDAH KLYM LOCAL05.58Barrackpore06.0400.06hr
31613SDAH RHA LOCAL06.05Barrackpore06.1400.09hr
31812KNJ SDAH LOCAL06.09Dum Dum06.2600.17hr
31211SDAH BP LOCAL06.18Barrackpore06.3000.12hr
34052NH BGB LOCAL06.22Dum Dum06.4200.20hr
31513SDAH STB LOCAL06.28Barrackpore06.3400.06hr
31514STB SDAH LOCAL06.29Dum Dum06.4500.16hr
31815SDAH KNJ LOCAL06.38Barrackpore06.4400.06hr
31212BP SDAH LOCAL06.46Dum Dum07.0300.17hr
31615SDAH RHA LOCAL06.48Barrackpore06.5400.06hr
31314KLYM SDAH LOCAL06.53Dum Dum07.0900.16hr
31315SDAH KLYM LOCAL06.58Barrackpore07.0400.06hr
31914GEDE SDAH LOCAL07.02Dum Dum07.1800.16hr
31413SDAH NH LOCAL07.06Barrackpore07.1200.06hr
31614RHA SDAH LOCAL07.13Dum Dum07.2900.16hr
31817SDAH KNJ LOCAL07.23Barrackpore07.2900.06hr
31516STB SDAH LOCAL07.28Dum Dum07.4400.16hr
31471KGK NH LOCAL07.38Barrackpore07.4400.06hr
31214BP SDAH FAST07.45Sealdah08.2000.35hr
31317SDAH KLYM LOCAL07.46Barrackpore07.5200.06hr
31816KNJ SDAH LOCAL07.50Dum Dum08.0600.16hr
31515SDAH STB LOCAL07.53Barrackpore08.0100.08hr
31316KLYM SDAH LOCAL08.02Dum Dum08.2100.19hr
31913SDAH GEDE LOCAL08.08Barrackpore08.1400.06hr
31217SDAH BP LOCAL08.14Barrackpore08.2700.13hr
31416NH SDAH LOCAL08.19Dum Dum08.4000.21hr
31415SDAH NH LOCAL08.20Barrackpore08.3000.10hr
31616RHA SDAH LOCAL08.27Dum Dum08.4800.21hr
31216BP SDAH LOCAL08.28Dum Dum08.4700.19hr
31617SDAH RHA LOCAL08.28Barrackpore08.3400.06hr
31219SDAH BP LOCAL08.28Barrackpore08.3800.10hr
31051BGB NH LOCAL08.44Barrackpore08.5200.08hr
31818KNJ SDAH LOCAL08.48Dum Dum09.0400.16hr
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPL08.53Dum Dum09.1000.17hr
31220BP SDAH LOCAL08.54Dum Dum09.1300.19hr
31319SDAH KLYM LOCAL08.58Barrackpore09.0400.06hr
31418NH SDAH LOCAL08.59Dum Dum09.1800.19hr
31221SDAH BP LOCAL09.06Barrackpore09.1800.12hr
31222BP SDAH LOCAL09.08Dum Dum09.2700.19hr
30145BBD KNJ LOCAL09.09Barrackpore09.1500.06hr
30128KLYM NACC LOCAL09.11Dum Dum09.3500.24hr
31517SDAH STB LOCAL09.18Barrackpore09.2400.06hr
31420NH SDAH LOCAL09.37Dum Dum09.5300.16hr
31223SDAH BP LOCAL09.38Barrackpore09.4800.10hr
30116BP BBDB LOCAL09.40Dum Dum09.5700.17hr
31321SDAH KLYM LOCAL09.48Barrackpore09.5400.06hr
31422NH SDAH LOCAL09.54Dum Dum10.1200.18hr
31417SDAH NH LOCAL09.56Barrackpore10.0200.06hr
31225SDAH BP LOCAL10.02Barrackpore10.1400.12hr
31224BP SDAH LOCAL10.03Dum Dum10.1900.16hr
31318KLYM SDAH LOCAL10.08Dum Dum10.2400.16hr
31227SDAH BP LOCAL10.08Barrackpore10.2000.12hr
31520STB SDAH LOCAL10.15Dum Dum10.3100.16hr
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL10.24Dum Dum10.4000.16hr
31915SDAH GEDE LOCAL10.26Barrackpore10.3200.06hr
31226BP SDAH LOCAL10.31Dum Dum10.4700.16hr
31229SDAH BP LOCAL10.33Barrackpore10.4500.12hr
31228BP SDAH LOCAL10.38Dum Dum10.5400.16hr
31820KNJ SDAH LOCAL10.43Dum Dum10.5900.16hr
31151SDAH BWN LOCAL10.43Barrackpore10.4900.06hr
31918GEDE SDAH LOCAL10.50Dum Dum11.0600.16hr
31519SDAH STB LOCAL11.00Barrackpore11.0600.06hr
31230BP SDAH LOCAL11.06Dum Dum11.2200.16hr
31424NH SDAH LOCAL11.12Dum Dum11.2800.16hr
31421SDAH NH LOCAL11.13Barrackpore11.1900.06hr
31821SDAH KNJ LOCAL11.20Barrackpore11.2900.09hr
31622RHA SDAH LOCAL11.21Dum Dum11.3700.16hr
31822KNJ SDAH LOCAL11.29Dum Dum11.4500.16hr
31522STB SDAH LOCAL11.41Dum Dum11.5700.16hr
31423SDAH NH LOCAL11.43Barrackpore11.4900.06hr
31323SDAH KLYM LOCAL11.50Barrackpore11.5900.09hr
34056KLYM BGB LOCAL11.58Dum Dum12.1600.18hr
31521SDAH STB LOCAL12.03Barrackpore12.0900.06hr
31621SDAH RHA LOCAL12.13Barrackpore12.1900.06hr
30121NACC NH LOCAL12.20Barrackpore12.2600.06hr
31426NH SDAH LOCAL12.27Dum Dum12.4300.16hr
31823SDAH KNJ LOCAL12.33Barrackpore12.3900.06hr
31920GEDE SDAH LOCAL12.36Dum Dum12.5200.16hr
31425SDAH NH LOCAL12.48Barrackpore12.5400.06hr
31428NH SDAH LOCAL12.55Dum Dum13.1100.16hr
31325SDAH KLYM LOCAL12.58Barrackpore13.0400.06hr
31524STB SDAH LOCAL13.04Dum Dum13.2000.16hr
31917SDAH GEDE LOCAL13.13Barrackpore13.1900.06hr
31523SDAH STB LOCAL13.28Barrackpore13.3400.06hr
31427SDAH NH LOCAL13.35Barrackpore13.4200.07hr
31824KNJ SDAH LOCAL13.42Dum Dum13.5800.16hr
31825SDAH KNJ LOCAL13.43Barrackpore13.5000.07hr
31430NH SDAH LOCAL13.47Dum Dum14.0300.16hr
31624RHA SDAH LOCAL13.57Dum Dum14.1300.16hr
31327SDAH KLYM LOCAL14.03Barrackpore14.0900.06hr
31432NH SDAH LOCAL14.07Dum Dum14.2300.16hr
31231SDAH BP LOCAL14.10Barrackpore14.2200.12hr
31429SDAH NH LOCAL14.20Barrackpore14.2600.06hr
31322KLYM SDAH LOCAL14.23Dum Dum14.4500.22hr
31919SDAH GEDE LOCAL14.33Barrackpore14.3900.06hr
31232BP SDAH LOCAL14.48Dum Dum15.0400.16hr
31525SDAH STB LOCAL14.48Barrackpore14.5400.06hr
31526STB SDAH LOCAL14.54Dum Dum15.1000.16hr
31324KLYM SDAH LOCAL15.07Dum Dum15.2300.16hr
31329SDAH KLYM LOCAL15.08Barrackpore15.1400.06hr
31434NH SDAH LOCAL15.17Dum Dum15.3300.16hr
31233SDAH BP LOCAL15.18Barrackpore15.3000.12hr
31623SDAH RHA LOCAL15.28Barrackpore15.3400.06hr
31053BGB NH LOCAL15.29Barrackpore15.3500.06hr
30122NH BLN LOCAL15.42Dum Dum16.0100.19hr
31234BP SDAH LOCAL15.51Dum Dum16.0700.16hr
31827SDAH KNJ LOCAL15.53Barrackpore15.5900.06hr
31528STB SDAH LOCAL16.01Dum Dum16.1700.16hr
31331SDAH KLYM LOCAL16.03Barrackpore16.0900.06hr
31326KLYM SDAH LOCAL16.12Dum Dum16.3100.19hr
31527SDAH STB LOCAL16.13Barrackpore16.1900.06hr
31922GEDE SDAH LOCAL16.23Dum Dum16.3900.16hr
31431SDAH NH LOCAL16.30Barrackpore16.3600.06hr
31235SDAH BP LOCAL16.36Barrackpore16.4800.12hr
30152NH MJT LOCAL16.45Dum Dum17.0900.24hr
31828KNJ SDAH LOCAL16.56Dum Dum17.1200.16hr
31152BWN SDAH LOCAL17.02Dum Dum17.2000.18hr
31433SDAH NH LOCAL17.03Barrackpore17.0900.06hr
31530STB SDAH LOCAL17.15Dum Dum17.3100.16hr
31333SDAH KLYM LOCAL17.21Barrackpore17.2700.06hr
31328KLYM SDAH LOCAL17.23Dum Dum17.3900.16hr
30112BP MJT LOCAL17.26Dum Dum17.4200.16hr
31529SDAH STB LOCAL17.28Barrackpore17.3500.07hr
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL17.33Barrackpore17.4300.10hr
31924GEDE SDAH LOCAL17.36Dum Dum17.5200.16hr
31921SDAH GEDE LOCAL17.43Barrackpore17.5100.08hr
31436NH SDAH LOCAL17.49Dum Dum18.0500.16hr
31435SDAH NH LOCAL17.53Barrackpore17.5900.06hr
63142RPH SDAH PASS17.56Dum Dum18.1000.14hr
31261BNXR BP LOCAL18.07Barrackpore18.1800.11hr
31830KNJ SDAH LOCAL18.10Dum Dum18.2400.14hr
30154NH MJT LOCAL18.20Dum Dum18.4100.21hr
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPL18.20Barrackpore18.2600.06hr
31330KLYM SDAH LOCAL18.26Dum Dum18.4200.16hr
33231DDJ BP LOCAL18.32Barrackpore18.4200.10hr
31437SDAH NH LOCAL18.33Barrackpore18.3900.06hr
31236BP SDAH LOCAL18.36Dum Dum18.5200.16hr
31335SDAH KLYM LOCAL18.43Barrackpore18.4900.06hr
31532STB SDAH LOCAL18.45Dum Dum19.0100.16hr
31923SDAH GEDE LOCAL18.52Barrackpore18.5800.06hr
33232BP DDJ LOCAL18.58Dum Dum19.1700.19hr
31237SDAH BP LOCAL18.59Barrackpore19.1000.11hr
31439SDAH NH LOCAL19.06Barrackpore19.1200.06hr
34054NH BGB LOCAL19.09Dum Dum19.2800.19hr
31055BGB NH LOCAL19.19Barrackpore19.2500.06hr
31533SDAH STB LOCAL19.21Barrackpore19.2700.06hr
31238BP SDAH LOCAL19.31Dum Dum19.4700.16hr
30135MJT RHA LOCAL19.31Barrackpore19.3700.06hr
31925SDAH GEDE LOCAL19.45Barrackpore19.5100.06hr
31438NH SDAH LOCAL19.47Dum Dum20.0300.16hr
31630RHA SDAH LOCAL19.50Dum Dum20.0900.19hr
31332KLYM SDAH LOCAL19.58Dum Dum20.1400.16hr
31835SDAH KNJ LOCAL20.03Barrackpore20.0900.06hr
30111BLN BP LOCAL20.08Barrackpore20.1800.10hr
31441SDAH NH LOCAL20.10Barrackpore20.1600.06hr
31440NH SDAH LOCAL20.14Dum Dum20.3000.16hr
31535SDAH STB LOCAL20.18Barrackpore20.2400.06hr
31832KNJ SDAH LOCAL20.22Dum Dum20.3800.16hr
31240BP SDAH LOCAL20.33Dum Dum20.4900.16hr
31632RHA SDAH LOCAL20.38Dum Dum20.5500.17hr
31339SDAH KLYM LOCAL20.38Barrackpore20.4400.06hr
31442NH SDAH LOCAL20.45Dum Dum21.0100.16hr
30123MJT NH LOCAL20.48Barrackpore20.5400.06hr
31627SDAH RHA LOCAL20.53Barrackpore21.0100.08hr
31334KLYM SDAH LOCAL20.56Dum Dum21.1200.16hr
31927SDAH GEDE LOCAL21.00Barrackpore21.0900.09hr
31834KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.07Dum Dum21.2300.16hr
31537SDAH STB LOCAL21.13Barrackpore21.1900.06hr
31634RHA SDAH LOCAL21.16Dum Dum21.3200.16hr
31443SDAH NH LOCAL21.20Barrackpore21.2600.06hr
31536STB SDAH LOCAL21.27Dum Dum21.4300.16hr
31837SDAH KNJ LOCAL21.28Barrackpore21.3400.06hr
31444NH SDAH LOCAL21.35Dum Dum21.5100.16hr
31836KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.45Dum Dum22.0100.16hr
31445SDAH NH LOCAL21.48Barrackpore21.5400.06hr
31926GEDE SDAH LOCAL21.55Dum Dum22.1100.16hr
31929SDAH GEDE LOCAL21.58Barrackpore22.0400.06hr
31446NH SDAH LOCAL21.59Dum Dum22.1500.16hr
31336KLYM SDAH LOCAL22.06Dum Dum22.2200.16hr
31629SDAH RHA LOCAL22.08Barrackpore22.1400.06hr
31539SDAH STB LOCAL22.18Barrackpore22.2400.06hr
31538STB SDAH LOCAL22.33Dum Dum22.5400.21hr
31341SDAH KLYM LOCAL22.33Barrackpore22.3900.06hr
31448NH SDAH LOCAL22.35Dum Dum22.5100.16hr
31636RHA SDAH LOCAL22.43Dum Dum22.5900.16hr
31447SDAH NH LOCAL22.50Barrackpore22.5600.06hr
31338KLYM SDAH LOCAL23.03Dum Dum23.1900.16hr
31541SDAH STB LOCAL23.08Barrackpore23.1400.06hr
31540STB SDAH LOCAL23.11Dum Dum23.2700.16hr
31631SDAH RHA LOCAL23.18Barrackpore23.2400.06hr
31928GEDE SDAH LOCAL23.24Dum Dum23.3900.15hr
31450NH SDAH LOCAL23.42Dum Dum23.5800.16hr
31838KNJ SDAH LOCAL23.58Dum Dum00.1700.19hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khardaha and Dum Dum?
    There are 207 trains beween Khardaha and Dum Dum.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khardaha?
    The first train from Khardaha to Dum Dum is Sealdah Ranaghat Jn LOCAL (31633) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khardaha?
    The first train from Khardaha to Dum Dum is Krishnanagar City Jn Sealdah LOCAL (31838) departs at 23.58 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dum Dum and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khardaha to Dum Dum is Sealdah Ranaghat Jn LOCAL (31633) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 4km in 00.06 hrs.