Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khatauli (KAT) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khatauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.23Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1502.52hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.14Delhi08.5503.41hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.53Delhi08.5503.02hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.23Delhi09.3003.07hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.03Delhi10.5502.52hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.48Delhi11.3002.42hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU10.38Delhi14.5004.12hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.21Delhi17.5003.29hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.04Delhi19.4003.36hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP17.42Hazrat Nizamuddin21.2003.38hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS19.16Delhi22.0002.44hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.22Delhi00.0503.43hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khatauli and Delhi?
    There are 12 trains beween Khatauli and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Delhi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.23 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Delhi is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 20.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khatauli to Delhi is Ambala Cant Jn Delhi EXPRESS (14522) departs at 08.48 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 100km in 02.42 hrs.