Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khatauli (KAT) to Tapri Jn (TPZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khatauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54541MTC UMB PASS05.57Tapri Jn07.5301.56hr
54539NZM UMB PASS07.13Tapri Jn10.5103.38hr
14511NAUCHANDI EXP08.06Saharanpur11.5003.44hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP08.49Saharanpur12.1003.21hr
64561DLI UMB MEMU13.59Tapri Jn16.0802.09hr
14521DLI UMB EXP15.17Saharanpur17.0501.48hr
64559DLI SRE PASS16.15Tapri Jn18.3502.20hr
14645SHALIMAR EXP18.22Saharanpur20.0501.43hr
64557DLI SRE MEMU19.23Tapri Jn21.2402.01hr
54471DLI RKSH PASS20.24Tapri Jn22.0801.44hr
54473DLI SRE PASS21.32Tapri Jn23.3602.04hr
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP22.59Saharanpur00.3501.36hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP22.59Saharanpur00.3501.36hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khatauli and Tapri Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Khatauli and Tapri Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Tapri Jn is Meerut City Jn Ambala Cant Jn PASSENGER (54541) departs at 05.57 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khatauli?
    The first train from Khatauli to Tapri Jn is Bilaspur Jn Amritsar Jn CHATTISGARH EXPRESS (18237) departs at 22.59 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Tapri Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khatauli to Tapri Jn is Chhindwara Jn Amritsar Jn PENCH VALLEY PASSENGER - SLIP (59386) departs at 22.59 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 80km in 01.36 hrs.