Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khurda Road Jn (KUR) to Renigunta Jn (RU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khurda Road Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP00.10Renigunta Jn18.2018.10hr
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS04.10Renigunta Jn22.3818.28hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS06.55Renigunta Jn01.0518.10hr
12867HWH PDY EXP06.55Renigunta Jn00.5818.03hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS07.40Renigunta Jn02.5819.18hr
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP08.00Renigunta Jn02.5818.58hr
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS12.30Renigunta Jn07.1018.40hr
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXP12.30Renigunta Jn08.0819.38hr
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESS12.30Tirupati08.4520.15hr
17479PURI TPTY EXP14.25Renigunta Jn15.2825.03hr
22863HWH YPR AC EXP17.20Renigunta Jn10.1016.50hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS18.30Renigunta Jn14.1019.40hr
22605PRR VM EXPRESS19.45Renigunta Jn14.1518.30hr
22603KGP VM SF EXP19.45Renigunta Jn14.1518.30hr
22887HUMSAFAR EXP20.20Renigunta Jn14.1017.50hr
22855SRC TPTY SF EXP22.50Renigunta Jn16.4817.58hr
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP22.50Renigunta Jn16.3517.45hr
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS23.35Renigunta Jn18.2018.45hr
from Bhubaneswar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12245HWH YPR DURONTO17.00Renigunta Jn10.0517.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khurda Road Jn and Renigunta Jn?
    There are 19 trains beween Khurda Road Jn and Renigunta Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khurda Road Jn?
    The first train from Khurda Road Jn to Renigunta Jn is Howrah Jn Ernakulam Jn ANTODAYA EXPRESS (22877) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khurda Road Jn?
    The first train from Khurda Road Jn to Renigunta Jn is Howrah Jn Mysore Jn EXPRESS (22817) departs at 23.35 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Renigunta Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khurda Road Jn to Renigunta Jn is Howrah Jn Yasvantpur Jn AC EXPRESS (22863) departs at 17.20 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 1137km in 16.50 hrs.