Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khurja Jn (KRJ) to Firozabad (FZD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khurja Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL01.08Tundla Jn02.4801.40hr
18310JAT SBP EXP06.36Firozabad08.5302.17hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS06.36Firozabad08.5302.17hr
22432UHP ALD EXP06.55Tundla Jn08.5802.03hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP08.23Firozabad11.2303.00hr
12312KALKA MAIL08.43Firozabad11.0502.22hr
12420GOMTI EXPRESS13.55Firozabad16.2502.30hr
64584DLI TDL MEMU15.01Tundla Jn18.1003.09hr
14006LICHCHAVI EXP16.40Tundla Jn20.2303.43hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS16.50Firozabad19.2702.37hr
14164SANGAM EXP21.35Firozabad00.3503.00hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP23.07Firozabad01.4002.33hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS23.19Firozabad02.0502.46hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS23.19Firozabad02.0502.46hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS23.32Firozabad02.2502.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khurja Jn and Firozabad?
    There are 15 trains beween Khurja Jn and Firozabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khurja Jn?
    The first train from Khurja Jn to Firozabad is Delhi Dibrugarh BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14056) departs at 01.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khurja Jn?
    The first train from Khurja Jn to Firozabad is Bhiwani Kanpur Central KALINDI EXPRESS (14724) departs at 23.32 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Firozabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khurja Jn to Firozabad is Delhi Dibrugarh BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14056) departs at 01.08 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 121km in 01.40 hrs.