Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khurja Jn (KRJ) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khurja Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS00.52Delhi02.5001.58hr
14217UNCHAHAR EXP01.48Delhi04.1002.22hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS02.30Delhi04.5002.20hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS02.30Delhi04.5002.20hr
14005LICHCHAVI EXP02.44Anand Vihar Terminal04.3501.51hr
64101ALJN DLI EMU02.45Delhi05.1002.25hr
14723KALINDI EXPRESS02.54Delhi05.3502.41hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL03.50Delhi06.0502.15hr
64111KRJ SSB EMU06.00Shakurbasti09.0003.00hr
64103ALJN DLI EMU06.52Delhi09.1002.18hr
64105ALJN NDLS EMU07.02New Delhi09.3002.28hr
64581HRF DLI MEMU07.33Delhi10.0002.27hr
64583TDL DLI MEMU09.40Delhi13.0003.20hr
22427BUI ANVT SF EXP10.52Anand Vihar Terminal13.0502.13hr
12419GOMTI EXP12.55New Delhi15.0502.10hr
64151ALJN DLI EMU14.48Delhi17.0002.12hr
64168ALJN PWL EMU17.40New Delhi20.0502.25hr
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL17.57Delhi21.0003.03hr
18101TATA JAT EXP18.23Delhi21.3503.12hr
18309SBP JAT EXPRESS18.23Delhi21.3503.12hr
64113KRJ SSB EMU19.50New Delhi21.5702.07hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP19.52Delhi22.4002.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khurja Jn and New Delhi?
    There are 22 trains beween Khurja Jn and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khurja Jn?
    The first train from Khurja Jn to New Delhi is Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn EXPRESS (15707) departs at 00.52 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khurja Jn?
    The first train from Khurja Jn to New Delhi is Alipur Duar Jn Delhi MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15483) departs at 19.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khurja Jn to New Delhi is Sitamarhi Anand Vihar Terminal LICHCHAVI EXPRESS (14005) departs at 02.44 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 75km in 01.51 hrs.