Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kichha (KHH) to Bareilly (BE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kichha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
05059LKU CPA SPECIAL05.50Bareilly07.3001.40hr
55348LKU BC PASS07.57Bareilly City09.4501.48hr
55352LKU BC PASS10.40Bareilly City12.4502.05hr
15044KGM LJN EXP12.35Bareilly15.1002.35hr
55350LKU BC PASS14.15Bareilly City16.1502.00hr
05310LKU BC SPL EXP17.51Bareilly City19.2501.34hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP18.24Bareilly20.0201.38hr
12354LKU HWH EXP19.43Bareilly21.1801.35hr
15056RMR AF EXP19.52Bareilly21.5001.58hr
12210CNB GARIB RATH20.32Bareilly22.5302.21hr
05007RMR HWH SPL20.32Bareilly23.1002.38hr
55336LKU BC PASS20.55Bareilly City22.4501.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kichha and Bareilly?
    There are 12 trains beween Kichha and Bareilly.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kichha?
    The first train from Kichha to Bareilly is Lal Kuan Kanpur Anwarganj SPECIAL (05059) departs at 05.50 and train runs on M F Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kichha?
    The first train from Kichha to Bareilly is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55336) departs at 20.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bareilly and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kichha to Bareilly is Lal Kuan Bareilly City EXPRESS (05310) departs at 17.51 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 64km in 01.34 hrs.