Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kichha (KHH) to Bareilly City (BC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kichha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55348LKU BC PASS07.57Bareilly City09.4501.48hr
55352LKU BC PASS10.40Bareilly City12.4502.05hr
04188LKU JHS SPL12.32Bareilly City13.5501.23hr
15044KGM LJN EXP12.35Bareilly City14.4002.05hr
55350LKU BC PASS14.15Bareilly City16.1502.00hr
05310LKU BC SPL EXP17.51Bareilly City19.2501.34hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP18.24Bareilly20.0201.38hr
12354LKU HWH EXP19.43Bareilly City20.5201.09hr
15056RMR AF EXP19.52Bareilly City21.2701.35hr
12210CNB GARIB RATH20.32Bareilly City22.1801.46hr
55336LKU BC PASS20.55Bareilly City22.4501.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kichha and Bareilly City?
    There are 11 trains beween Kichha and Bareilly City.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kichha?
    The first train from Kichha to Bareilly City is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55348) departs at 07.57 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kichha?
    The first train from Kichha to Bareilly City is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55336) departs at 20.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bareilly City and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kichha to Bareilly City is LAL KUAN HOWRAH JN EXPRESS (12354) departs at 19.43 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 64km in 01.09 hrs.