Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kichha (KHH) to Bhojipura Jn (BPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kichha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55348LKU BC PASS07.57Bhojipura Jn08.5200.55hr
55352LKU BC PASS10.40Bhojipura Jn11.4301.03hr
04188LKU JHS SPL12.32Bareilly14.1501.43hr
15044KGM LJN EXP12.35Bhojipura Jn13.5001.15hr
55350LKU BC PASS14.15Bhojipura Jn15.1901.04hr
05310LKU BC SPL EXP17.51Bareilly City19.2501.34hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP18.24Bareilly20.0201.38hr
12354LKU HWH EXP19.43Bareilly City20.5201.09hr
15056RMR AF EXP19.52Bareilly City21.2701.35hr
12210CNB GARIB RATH20.32Bhojipura Jn21.1900.47hr
55336LKU BC PASS20.55Bhojipura Jn21.4800.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kichha and Bhojipura Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Kichha and Bhojipura Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kichha?
    The first train from Kichha to Bhojipura Jn is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55348) departs at 07.57 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kichha?
    The first train from Kichha to Bhojipura Jn is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55336) departs at 20.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhojipura Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kichha to Bhojipura Jn is Kathgodam Kanpur Central GARIB RATH (12210) departs at 20.32 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 47km in 00.47 hrs.