Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kishangarh (KSG) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kishangarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS02.08Delhi S Rohilla10.1508.07hr
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP02.11Delhi S Rohilla10.1508.04hr
12065DEE JAN SHATABDI06.10Delhi S Rohilla11.3505.25hr
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP06.40Delhi S Rohilla14.0607.26hr
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS06.40Delhi S Rohilla14.0807.28hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS07.05Delhi S Rohilla13.2006.15hr
19263DELHI SR EXPRESS11.35Delhi S Rohilla19.3508.00hr
15013RANIKHET EXP12.38Delhi S Rohilla20.2007.42hr
12413AII JAT EXPRESS14.35Delhi22.0007.25hr
12016AJMER SHTBDI16.10New Delhi22.4006.30hr
19609UDZ HW EXP20.15Delhi03.3007.15hr
19031HARIDWAR MAIL21.20Delhi05.0507.45hr
12982CHETAK EXP23.06Delhi S Rohilla05.0505.59hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kishangarh and Delhi S Rohilla?
    There are 13 trains beween Kishangarh and Delhi S Rohilla.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kishangarh?
    The first train from Kishangarh to Delhi S Rohilla is Rajkot Jn Delhi S Rohilla EXPRESS (19579) departs at 02.08 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kishangarh?
    The first train from Kishangarh to Delhi S Rohilla is UDAIPUR CITY DELHI S ROHILLA CHETAK EXPRESS (12982) departs at 23.06 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi S Rohilla and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kishangarh to Delhi S Rohilla is DEE JAN SHATABDI (12065) departs at 06.10 and train runs on M Tu W F Sa. It covers the distance of 347km in 05.25 hrs.