Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Allahabad Jn (ALD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS01.58Allahabad City12.0010.02hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL11.02Allahabad Jn19.1508.13hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS11.10Allahabd Chheoki20.0008.50hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.10Allahabd Chheoki20.0008.50hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP12.00Allahabd Chheoki20.3508.35hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS14.00Allahabad Jn21.4007.40hr
11105PRATHAM S S EXP15.20Allahabad Jn01.1009.50hr
13423BGP AII EXPRESS15.20Allahabd Chheoki01.1509.55hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH16.25Allahabad Jn00.5208.27hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.44Allahabad Jn05.0511.21hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP20.20Allahabad Jn04.0807.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and Allahabad Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Kiul Jn and Allahabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Allahabad Jn is Howrah Jn Allahabad City VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333) departs at 01.58 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Allahabad Jn is Bhagalpur New Delhi EXPRESS (12349) departs at 20.20 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to Allahabad Jn is Howrah Jn New Delhi POORVA EXPRESS (12303) departs at 14.00 and train runs on M Tu F Sa. It covers the distance of 487km in 07.40 hrs.