Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Hathidah Jn Upper (HTZU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kiul Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU02.10Hathidah Jn03.2201.12hr
53041HWH JYG PGR02.20Hathidah Jn Upper04.2702.07hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS02.35Hathidah Jn03.0300.28hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES02.50Hathidah Jn03.1300.23hr
15027MAURYA EXP03.07Hathidah Jn Upper04.1001.03hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS03.22Hathidah Jn03.5500.33hr
53043HWH RGD PASS03.32Hathidah Jn04.4601.14hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP03.55Hathidah Jn04.3000.35hr
63203KIUL MKA MEMU04.10Hathidah Jn04.5800.48hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX04.44Hathidah Jn05.5901.15hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP04.44Hathidah Jn05.5901.15hr
18181TATA CPR EXP06.22Hathidah Jn Upper07.1500.53hr
28181BJU KIR LINK EXP06.22Hathidah Jn Upper07.1400.52hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU07.00Hathidah Jn08.1901.19hr
13401INTERCITY EXP08.25Hathidah Jn08.5800.33hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP09.02Hathidah Jn09.4900.47hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU09.20Hathidah Jn10.0100.41hr
53049HWH MKA PAS10.00Hathidah Jn10.5500.55hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP10.30Hathidah Jn11.0300.33hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP10.30Hathidah Jn11.0300.33hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.10Hathidah Jn11.4300.33hr
13241BANKA RJPB EXP12.40Hathidah Jn13.0300.23hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.41Hathidah Jn14.1600.35hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.17Hathidah Jn14.5000.33hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP15.20Hathidah Jn15.3300.13hr
18183TATA DNR EXP16.04Hathidah Jn16.4300.39hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR17.16Hathidah Jn Upper19.2302.07hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.44Hathidah Jn18.2700.43hr
13235INTERCITY EXP19.05Hathidah Jn19.4300.38hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU19.18Hathidah Jn20.5201.34hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP23.12Hathidah Jn23.4300.31hr
63571JSME MKA MEMU23.30Hathidah Jn00.0700.37hr
from Luckeesarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12023JANSHATABDI EXP19.46Hathidah Jn20.1700.31hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kiul Jn and Hathidah Jn Upper?
    There are 33 trains beween Kiul Jn and Hathidah Jn Upper.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Hathidah Jn Upper is Kiul Jn Patna Jn MEMU (63205) departs at 02.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kiul Jn?
    The first train from Kiul Jn to Hathidah Jn Upper is Jasidih Jn Mokameh Jn MEMU (63571) departs at 23.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn Upper and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kiul Jn to Hathidah Jn Upper is Malda Town Anand Vihar Terminal EXPRESS (13429) departs at 15.20 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 27km in 00.13 hrs.