Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Koduru (KOU) to Tirupati (TPTY) Trains

SeatsLive
from Koduru
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
07505NED ERS SPL00.32Renigunta Jn01.0000.28hr
16353KCG NCJ EXP01.40Tirupati03.2001.40hr
17420VSG TPTY EXP01.55Tirupati03.5001.55hr
17652KCG CGL EXP02.25Renigunta Jn03.3001.05hr
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP05.10Tirupati06.1501.05hr
17416HARIPRIYA EXP05.40Tirupati08.0002.20hr
12797VENKATADRI EXP06.10Tirupati07.0500.55hr
16351NAGARCOIL EXP08.10Renigunta Jn09.4001.30hr
01031LTT VLNK SPL08.44Renigunta Jn11.1002.26hr
11041CSMT CHENNAI EX11.05Renigunta Jn12.5001.45hr
06052ADI MAS SPL12.15Renigunta Jn14.2002.05hr
19420ADI CHENNAI EXP12.35Renigunta Jn14.1801.43hr
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP13.35Tirupati15.1001.35hr
12163CHENNAI EXPRESS15.30Renigunta Jn16.3501.05hr
56012HX AJJ PASS16.35Renigunta Jn17.4001.05hr
57273UBL TIRUPATI PAS19.05Tirupati21.4502.40hr
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESS21.30Tirupati23.1501.45hr
11027CHENNAI MAIL22.20Renigunta Jn00.1801.58hr
09041BDTS VLNK SPL23.57Renigunta Jn01.1001.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Koduru and Tirupati?
    There are 19 trains beween Koduru and Tirupati.
  2. When does the first train leave from Koduru?
    The first train from Koduru to Tirupati is NED ERS SPL (07505) departs at 00.32 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Koduru?
    The first train from Koduru to Tirupati is BDTS VLNK SPL (09041) departs at 23.57 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Tirupati and its timing?
    The fastest train from Koduru to Tirupati is NED ERS SPL (07505) departs at 00.32 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 41km in 00.28 hrs.