Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kokrajhar (KOJ) to Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kokrajhar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12518KOL GARIB RATH00.24New Cooch Behar01.4001.16hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP01.45New Cooch Behar03.2001.35hr
15418SHTT APDJ RR EXP02.14Alipur Duar Jn08.3006.16hr
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXP02.50New Cooch Behar04.4501.55hr
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXP02.50New Cooch Behar04.4501.55hr
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXP02.50New Cooch Behar04.4501.55hr
13172KANCHANJUNGA EXP02.50New Cooch Behar04.4501.55hr
13174KANCHANJUNGA EXP02.50New Cooch Behar04.4501.55hr
13176KANCHANJUNGA EXP02.50New Cooch Behar04.4501.55hr
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESS03.20Alipur Duar Jn04.3501.15hr
07526NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL05.38New Cooch Behar10.2504.47hr
55714RNY NJP PASS07.53New Cooch Behar09.5502.02hr
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EX08.40New Cooch Behar10.0501.25hr
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX08.40New Cooch Behar10.0501.25hr
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP08.40New Cooch Behar10.0501.25hr
19306GHY INDB EXP08.54Alipur Duar Jn10.0001.06hr
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESS08.54Alipur Duar Jn10.0001.06hr
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXP09.05New Cooch Behar10.3001.25hr
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EX09.50New Cooch Behar11.0501.15hr
12508SCL TVC EXPRESS10.15New Cooch Behar11.3001.15hr
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS10.15New Cooch Behar11.3001.15hr
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS10.15New Cooch Behar11.3001.15hr
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXP10.55New Cooch Behar12.4001.45hr
15960KAMRUP EXPRESS12.15New Cooch Behar14.0001.45hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP13.20New Cooch Behar14.4501.25hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS14.24New Cooch Behar15.5501.31hr
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESS14.24New Cooch Behar15.5501.31hr
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS15.35Alipur Duar Jn16.5501.20hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS15.35Alipur Duar Jn16.5501.20hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL16.58New Cooch Behar18.5501.57hr
15630GUWAHATI MS EXP19.30New Cooch Behar21.0501.35hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS19.30New Cooch Behar21.0501.35hr
55754GHY APDJ PASS20.13Alipur Duar Jn22.1001.57hr
15772INTERCITY EXP20.33Alipur Duar Jn23.4003.07hr
15646GHY LTT EXP21.10New Cooch Behar22.4001.30hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS21.10New Cooch Behar22.4001.30hr
13281NTSK RJPB EXP21.28Alipur Duar Jn22.2500.57hr
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURU22.30Alipur Duar Jn23.3001.00hr
15770INTERCITY EXP23.17Alipur Duar Jn00.5501.38hr
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS23.58New Cooch Behar01.2201.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kokrajhar and Alipur Duar Jn?
    There are 40 trains beween Kokrajhar and Alipur Duar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kokrajhar?
    The first train from Kokrajhar to Alipur Duar Jn is Guwahati Kolkata KOL GARIB RATH (12518) departs at 00.24 and train runs on Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kokrajhar?
    The first train from Kokrajhar to Alipur Duar Jn is Dibrugarh Chandigarh EXPRESS (15903) departs at 23.58 and train runs on M F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Alipur Duar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kokrajhar to Alipur Duar Jn is New Tinsukia Rajendranagar T EXPRESS (13281) departs at 21.28 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 71km in 00.57 hrs.