Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Koparia (KFA) to Khagaria Jn. (KGG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Koparia
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15275SHC BJU EXP00.23Khagaria Jn.01.1200.49hr
18697KOSHI EXP05.22Khagaria Jn.06.1800.56hr
05522SHC JMP PASS05.47Khagaria Jn.06.4000.53hr
55555SHC SPJ PASS05.47Khagaria Jn.06.5001.03hr
55533SHC SPJ PASS08.10Khagaria Jn.09.1801.08hr
05502SHC BGP SPL08.14Khagaria Jn.08.5500.41hr
15209JANSEWA EXP09.12Khagaria Jn.10.1501.03hr
55567SHC SPJ PASS11.01Khagaria Jn.12.3501.34hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP13.12Khagaria Jn.14.3301.21hr
55559SHC SPJ PASS14.21Khagaria Jn.15.3301.12hr
13164HATE BAZARE EXP14.47Mansi Jn15.5301.06hr
55565SHC SPJ PASS18.55Khagaria Jn.20.1001.15hr
55553SHC SPJ PASS22.35Khagaria Jn.23.4501.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Koparia and Khagaria Jn.?
    There are 13 trains beween Koparia and Khagaria Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from Koparia?
    The first train from Koparia to Khagaria Jn. is Saharsa Jn Barauni Jn EXPRESS (15275) departs at 00.23 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Koparia?
    The first train from Koparia to Khagaria Jn. is Saharsa Jn Samastipur Jn PASSENGER (55553) departs at 22.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khagaria Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from Koparia to Khagaria Jn. is SHC BGP SPL (05502) departs at 08.14 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 00.41 hrs.