Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kosi Kalan (KSV) to Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kosi Kalan
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS00.22Agra Cantt01.5501.33hr
64958PWL AGC MEMU05.09Raja Ki Mandi06.5401.45hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP06.15Raja Ki Mandi07.4601.31hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL06.59Raja Ki Mandi08.1401.15hr
64959KSV AGC MEMU07.30Raja Ki Mandi09.3702.07hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP09.28Raja Ki Mandi11.2601.58hr
51902DLI AGC PASS10.05Raja Ki Mandi12.4102.36hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP13.42Raja Ki Mandi15.0101.19hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP15.10Raja Ki Mandi16.2401.14hr
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXP17.30Raja Ki Mandi18.5501.25hr
14212INTERCITY EXP19.49Raja Ki Mandi21.3101.42hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS21.04Agra Cantt22.2501.21hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP23.02Raja Ki Mandi00.2101.19hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kosi Kalan and Raja Ki Mandi?
    There are 13 trains beween Kosi Kalan and Raja Ki Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kosi Kalan?
    The first train from Kosi Kalan to Raja Ki Mandi is Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan DAKSHIN EXPRESS (12722) departs at 00.22 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kosi Kalan?
    The first train from Kosi Kalan to Raja Ki Mandi is Amritsar Jn Mumbai Cst EXPRESS (11058) departs at 23.02 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Raja Ki Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kosi Kalan to Raja Ki Mandi is Dehradun Ujjain Jn UJJAIYANI EXPRESS (14310) departs at 15.10 and train runs on Tu W. It covers the distance of 91km in 01.14 hrs.