Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Krishnarajapurm (KJM) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Krishnarajapurm
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11006CHALUKYA EXP04.45Kalyan Jn04.4724.02hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS07.20Kalyan Jn04.3721.17hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF11.15Kalyan Jn11.0023.45hr
19567VIVEK EXP11.15Kalyan Jn07.4720.32hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS21.30Kalyan Jn19.2821.58hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS21.30Kalyan Jn19.2721.57hr
from Yasvantpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16587YPR BKN EXP05.00Kalyan Jn07.4726.47hr
11022CHALUKYA EXP06.30Kalyan Jn04.4822.18hr
14805BARMER AC EXP10.30Kalyan Jn11.0024.30hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP11.30Vasai Road12.1024.40hr
from Ksr Bengaluru
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP12.15Vasai Road12.4524.30hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP16.00Kalyan Jn13.1221.12hr
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP17.00Kalyan Jn21.2728.27hr
16534SBC JODHPUR EXP17.00Kalyan Jn21.2728.27hr
11302UDYAN EXP20.45Kalyan Jn18.5222.07hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS21.50Kalyan Jn21.2723.37hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP21.50Kalyan Jn21.2723.37hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS21.50Kalyan Jn21.2723.37hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Krishnarajapurm and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 18 trains beween Krishnarajapurm and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Krishnarajapurm?
    The first train from Krishnarajapurm to Kalyan Jn is Pondicherry Dadar CHALUKYA EXPRESS (11006) departs at 04.45 and train runs on M W Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Krishnarajapurm?
    The first train from Krishnarajapurm to Kalyan Jn is KSR BENGALURU BHAGAT KI KOTHI JODHPUR EXPRESS (16508) departs at 21.50 and train runs on M W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Krishnarajapurm to Kalyan Jn is Tuticorin Okha VIVEK EXPRESS (19567) departs at 11.15 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 1058km in 20.32 hrs.