Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kumardubi (KMME) to Pradhankhunta (PKA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kumardubi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15028MAURYA EXPRESS01.00Dhanbad Jn02.3201.32hr
63541ASN GMO MEMU05.38Pradhankhunta06.1300.35hr
63553ASN BSB MEMU06.59Pradhankhunta07.4600.47hr
13319DGHR RANCHI EXP07.46Dhanbad Jn08.3700.51hr
53061BWN HTE PASS09.43Pradhankhunta10.3400.51hr
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXP10.13Dhanbad Jn11.1000.57hr
03301ASN DHN SPL10.39Pradhankhunta11.2000.41hr
63545ASN DHN MEMU14.28Pradhankhunta15.0100.33hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP15.58Dhanbad Jn16.5000.52hr
12379JALIANWALA B EXP16.26Dhanbad Jn17.1000.44hr
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXP16.42Dhanbad Jn17.3000.48hr
53523ASN BRKA PASS17.04Pradhankhunta17.4600.42hr
63543ASN GMO MEMU18.38Pradhankhunta19.1100.33hr
12339COAL FIELD EXP20.54Dhanbad Jn21.4000.46hr
63551ASN DHN MEMU23.28Pradhankhunta00.0500.37hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kumardubi and Pradhankhunta?
    There are 15 trains beween Kumardubi and Pradhankhunta.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kumardubi?
    The first train from Kumardubi to Pradhankhunta is Gorakhpur Hatia MAURYA EXPRESS (15028) departs at 01.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kumardubi?
    The first train from Kumardubi to Pradhankhunta is Asansol Jn Dhanbad Jn MEMU (63551) departs at 23.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Pradhankhunta and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kumardubi to Pradhankhunta is Asansol Jn Dhanbad Jn MEMU (63545) departs at 14.28 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 00.33 hrs.