Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kunki (KZU) to Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kunki
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58143TATA HTE PASS06.21Chandil Jn06.5000.29hr
68018CKP GMO MEMU06.26Chandil Jn07.0000.34hr
68023JGM PRR MEMU07.51Chandil Jn08.1500.24hr
58011HWH CKP PAS08.02Sini Jn08.2900.27hr
68019JGM SZE MEMU08.46Chandil Jn09.1000.24hr
58024BRKA TATA PASS09.07Tatanagar Jn10.3001.23hr
58662HTE TATA PASS09.19Tatanagar Jn10.4001.21hr
68056TATA ASN MEMU09.26Chandil Jn09.4800.22hr
68024PRR JGM MEMU11.06Tatanagar Jn11.5000.44hr
58661TATA HTE PASS12.20Chandil Jn12.5000.30hr
68055ASN TATA MEMU12.31Tatanagar Jn13.3000.59hr
58023TATA BRKA PASS15.50Chandil Jn16.2000.30hr
58012CKP HWH PAS18.18Chandil Jn18.5000.32hr
68020SZE JGM MEMU18.35Tatanagar Jn19.3000.55hr
58142HTE TATA PASS18.46Tatanagar Jn21.0502.19hr
68017GMO CKP MEMU21.14Sini Jn21.3700.23hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kunki and Tatanagar Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Kunki and Tatanagar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kunki?
    The first train from Kunki to Tatanagar Jn is Tatanagar Jn Hatia PASSENGER (58143) departs at 06.21 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kunki?
    The first train from Kunki to Tatanagar Jn is Gomoh Jn Chakradharpur MEMU (68017) departs at 21.14 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Tatanagar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kunki to Tatanagar Jn is Tatanagar Jn Asansol Jn MEMU (68056) departs at 09.26 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 11km in 00.22 hrs.