Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kursela (KUE) to Khagaria Jn. (KGG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kursela
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55539KIR HJP PASS04.50Khagaria Jn.07.1002.20hr
15713INTERCITY EXP07.00Khagaria Jn.08.5001.50hr
13163HATE BAZARE EXP08.57Mansi Jn11.1002.13hr
55537KIR SPJ PASS09.20Khagaria Jn.11.5002.30hr
55223KIR DBG PASS13.05Khagaria Jn.15.4502.40hr
28182KIR TATA LNK EXP15.44Khagaria Jn.17.4402.00hr
55221KIR BJU PASS18.36Khagaria Jn.20.4202.06hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP19.46Khagaria Jn.21.3301.47hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS20.26Khagaria Jn.22.1501.49hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP20.26Khagaria Jn.22.1501.49hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS23.26Khagaria Jn.01.1501.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kursela and Khagaria Jn.?
    There are 11 trains beween Kursela and Khagaria Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from Kursela?
    The first train from Kursela to Khagaria Jn. is Katihar Jn Hajipur Jn PASSENGER (55539) departs at 04.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kursela?
    The first train from Kursela to Khagaria Jn. is Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn EXPRESS (15707) departs at 23.26 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khagaria Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kursela to Khagaria Jn. is Alipur Duar Jn Delhi MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15483) departs at 19.46 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 84km in 01.47 hrs.