Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kurukshetra Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19806UHP KOTA EXP00.33New Delhi03.1002.37hr
18310JAT SBP EXP01.23Subzi Mandi04.0802.45hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS01.23Subzi Mandi04.0802.45hr
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS02.18Subzi Mandi04.5302.35hr
14034JAMMU MAIL02.28Subzi Mandi05.0802.40hr
12312KALKA MAIL02.58Subzi Mandi05.4302.45hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU04.30Delhi11.3007.00hr
04291PTK BSB NRMU SPL04.54Delhi08.0003.06hr
64462KKDE NZM MEMU05.35Subzi Mandi08.4803.13hr
64452KKDE DLI MEMU05.55Subzi Mandi09.0803.13hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS06.35Subzi Mandi09.1802.43hr
12006KALKA SHTBDI08.13New Delhi10.2002.07hr
12058NDLS JANSHTBDI09.22Subzi Mandi11.2802.06hr
14732FKA DLI EXP09.43Subzi Mandi12.1602.33hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS10.38New Delhi13.0002.22hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP11.36Subzi Mandi13.4302.07hr
64454KKDE DLI MEMU12.45Subzi Mandi16.4303.58hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS13.42Subzi Mandi15.5402.12hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS13.42Subzi Mandi15.5402.12hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP14.22Subzi Mandi16.3002.08hr
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS14.55Subzi Mandi17.2302.28hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS16.17Subzi Mandi18.2502.08hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP16.32Subzi Mandi19.4703.15hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP17.47Subzi Mandi20.0302.16hr
14674SHAHEED EXP17.47Subzi Mandi20.0302.16hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP18.12Subzi Mandi20.4602.34hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN19.07Delhi S Rohilla22.4003.33hr
12012KALKA SHTBDI19.40New Delhi21.5502.15hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB20.05Subzi Mandi22.0902.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kurukshetra Jn and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 29 trains beween Kurukshetra Jn and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kurukshetra Jn?
    The first train from Kurukshetra Jn to Subzi Mandi is Udhampur Kota Jn EXPRESS (19806) departs at 00.33 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kurukshetra Jn?
    The first train from Kurukshetra Jn to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SHANE PUNJAB (12498) departs at 20.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kurukshetra Jn to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SHANE PUNJAB (12498) departs at 20.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 153km in 02.04 hrs.