Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kurukshetra Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19806UHP KOTA EXP00.28New Delhi03.1002.42hr
18310JAT SBP EXP01.26Subzi Mandi04.0802.42hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS01.26Subzi Mandi04.0802.42hr
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS02.15Subzi Mandi05.0002.45hr
14034JAMMU MAIL02.27Subzi Mandi05.2002.53hr
12312KALKA MAIL02.55Subzi Mandi05.4302.48hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU04.30Delhi11.2006.50hr
64462KKDE NZM MEMU05.35Subzi Mandi08.4803.13hr
64452KKDE DLI MEMU05.55Subzi Mandi09.0803.13hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS06.36Subzi Mandi09.2802.52hr
12006KALKA SHTBDI08.11New Delhi10.2002.09hr
12058NDLS JANSHTBDI09.18Subzi Mandi11.2802.10hr
14732FKA DLI EXP09.40Subzi Mandi12.2602.46hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS10.35New Delhi13.0002.25hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP11.36Subzi Mandi13.5102.15hr
64454KKDE DLI MEMU12.45Subzi Mandi16.4303.58hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS13.40Subzi Mandi15.5402.14hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS13.40Subzi Mandi15.5402.14hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP14.19Subzi Mandi16.3002.11hr
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS14.55Subzi Mandi17.2302.28hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS16.15Subzi Mandi18.2502.10hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP16.32Subzi Mandi19.4703.15hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP17.45Subzi Mandi20.0302.18hr
14674SHAHEED EXP17.45Subzi Mandi20.0302.18hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP18.12Subzi Mandi20.4602.34hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN19.12Delhi S Rohilla22.4003.28hr
12012KALKA SHTBDI19.40New Delhi21.5502.15hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB20.00Subzi Mandi22.0902.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kurukshetra Jn and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 28 trains beween Kurukshetra Jn and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kurukshetra Jn?
    The first train from Kurukshetra Jn to Subzi Mandi is Udhampur Kota Jn EXPRESS (19806) departs at 00.28 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kurukshetra Jn?
    The first train from Kurukshetra Jn to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SHANE PUNJAB (12498) departs at 20.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kurukshetra Jn to Subzi Mandi is Kalka New Delhi KALKA SHATABDI (12006) departs at 08.11 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 156km in 02.09 hrs.