Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kyatsandra (KIAT) to Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kyatsandra
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
56912SBC FAST PSGN03.18Ksr Bengaluru05.1501.57hr
56224ASK SBC PASS07.30Ksr Bengaluru09.1001.40hr
56926TK SBC FAST PASS08.25Ksr Bengaluru09.5501.30hr
56228SMET SBC PASS08.55Ksr Bengaluru11.2002.25hr
56222TK SBC PASS11.45Ksr Bengaluru13.2001.35hr
56277CMGR YPR PASS12.10Yasvantpur Jn14.1502.05hr
56226TK SBC PASS16.35Ksr Bengaluru18.1501.40hr
56516UBL SBC PASS17.59Ksr Bengaluru20.1002.11hr
56520CTA SBC PASS17.59Ksr Bengaluru20.1002.11hr
56918SMET SBC PASS19.20Ksr Bengaluru21.1501.55hr
56914UBL SBC PASS19.20Ksr Bengaluru21.1501.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kyatsandra and Ksr Bengaluru?
    There are 11 trains beween Kyatsandra and Ksr Bengaluru.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kyatsandra?
    The first train from Kyatsandra to Ksr Bengaluru is Hubli Jn Ksr Bengaluru FAST PASSENGER (56912) departs at 03.18 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kyatsandra?
    The first train from Kyatsandra to Ksr Bengaluru is Hubli Jn Ksr Bengaluru PASSENGER (56914) departs at 19.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ksr Bengaluru and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kyatsandra to Ksr Bengaluru is Tumkur Ksr Bengaluru FAST PASSENGER (56926) departs at 08.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 64km in 01.30 hrs.