Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Laheria Sarai (LSI) to Hajipur Jn (HJP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Laheria Sarai
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19166SABARMATI EXP04.45Hajipur Jn07.5503.10hr
55527JYG PNBE PASS05.28Patna Jn14.1508.47hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP09.21Hajipur Jn12.4503.24hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS09.21Hajipur Jn12.4503.24hr
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS13.15Hajipur Jn16.5503.40hr
13225INTERCITY EXPRES13.30Rajendranagar T20.0006.30hr
12569JYG ANVT G RATH13.55Patna Jn18.4504.50hr
11034DBG PUNE EXP16.55Hajipur Jn21.1504.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Laheria Sarai and Hajipur Jn?
    There are 8 trains beween Laheria Sarai and Hajipur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Laheria Sarai?
    The first train from Laheria Sarai to Hajipur Jn is Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn SABARMATI EXPRESS (19166) departs at 04.45 and train runs on M W Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Laheria Sarai?
    The first train from Laheria Sarai to Hajipur Jn is Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn EXPRESS (11034) departs at 16.55 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hajipur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Laheria Sarai to Hajipur Jn is Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn SABARMATI EXPRESS (19166) departs at 04.45 and train runs on M W Sa. It covers the distance of 138km in 03.10 hrs.