Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lal Kuan (LKU) to Bareilly (BE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lal Kuan
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55348LKU BC PASS07.30Bareilly City09.4502.15hr
55352LKU BC PASS10.15Bareilly City12.4502.30hr
15044KGM LJN EXP12.10Bareilly15.0302.53hr
55350LKU BC PASS13.50Bareilly City16.1502.25hr
05310LKU BC SPL EXP17.30Bareilly City19.2501.55hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP18.05Bareilly20.0201.57hr
12354LKU HWH EXP19.20Bareilly21.2202.02hr
15056RMR AF EXP19.25Bareilly21.5002.25hr
12210CNB GARIB RATH20.10Bareilly22.5302.43hr
55336LKU BC PASS20.30Bareilly City22.4502.15hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS22.50Bareilly01.4802.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lal Kuan and Bareilly?
    There are 11 trains beween Lal Kuan and Bareilly.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lal Kuan?
    The first train from Lal Kuan to Bareilly is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55348) departs at 07.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lal Kuan?
    The first train from Lal Kuan to Bareilly is Kathgodam Howrah Jn BAGH EXPRESS (13020) departs at 22.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bareilly and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lal Kuan to Bareilly is Lal Kuan Bareilly City EXPRESS (05310) departs at 17.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 81km in 01.55 hrs.