Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lal Kuan (LKU) to Bareilly City (BC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lal Kuan
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55348LKU BC PASS07.25Bareilly City09.4502.20hr
55352LKU BC PASS10.15Bareilly City12.4002.25hr
15044KGM LJN EXP12.10Bareilly City14.4502.35hr
55350LKU BC PASS13.50Bareilly City16.1502.25hr
55336LKU BC PASS17.25Bareilly City19.3502.10hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP18.05Bareilly20.0201.57hr
12354LKU HWH EXP19.20Bareilly City20.5201.32hr
15056RMR AF EXP19.25Bareilly City21.2702.02hr
12210CNB GARIB RATH20.10Bareilly City22.3502.25hr
05310LKU BC SPL EXP20.40Bareilly City22.5002.10hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS22.50Bareilly01.4802.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lal Kuan and Bareilly City?
    There are 11 trains beween Lal Kuan and Bareilly City.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lal Kuan?
    The first train from Lal Kuan to Bareilly City is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55348) departs at 07.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lal Kuan?
    The first train from Lal Kuan to Bareilly City is Kathgodam Howrah Jn BAGH EXPRESS (13020) departs at 22.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bareilly City and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lal Kuan to Bareilly City is LAL KUAN HOWRAH JN EXPRESS (12354) departs at 19.20 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 82km in 01.32 hrs.