Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lal Kuan (LKU) to Bhojipura Jn (BPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lal Kuan
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55348LKU BC PASS07.30Bhojipura Jn08.5201.22hr
55352LKU BC PASS10.15Bhojipura Jn11.4301.28hr
15044KGM LJN EXP12.10Bhojipura Jn13.5001.40hr
55350LKU BC PASS13.50Bhojipura Jn15.1901.29hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP18.05Bareilly20.0201.57hr
12354LKU HWH EXP19.20Bareilly City20.5201.32hr
15056RMR AF EXP19.25Bareilly City21.2702.02hr
12210CNB GARIB RATH20.10Bhojipura Jn21.1901.09hr
55336LKU BC PASS20.30Bhojipura Jn21.4801.18hr
05310LKU BC SPL EXP20.40Bhojipura Jn21.5701.17hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS22.50Bareilly01.4802.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lal Kuan and Bhojipura Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Lal Kuan and Bhojipura Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lal Kuan?
    The first train from Lal Kuan to Bhojipura Jn is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55348) departs at 07.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lal Kuan?
    The first train from Lal Kuan to Bhojipura Jn is Kathgodam Howrah Jn BAGH EXPRESS (13020) departs at 22.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhojipura Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lal Kuan to Bhojipura Jn is Kathgodam Kanpur Central GARIB RATH (12210) departs at 20.10 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 65km in 01.09 hrs.