Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lalgola (LGL) to Kalinarynpur Jn (KLNP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lalgola
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
31768LGL RHA LOCAL03.25Kalinarynpur Jn06.3803.13hr
63108LGL SDAH MEMU PASS04.30Kalinarynpur Jn07.5603.26hr
13104BHAGIRATHI EXP05.35Ranaghat Jn08.4203.07hr
13118LGL KOAA EXPRESS06.45Ranaghat Jn09.5003.05hr
53176LGL SDAH PASS06.50Kalinarynpur Jn10.3703.47hr
53186LGL SDAH PASS07.20Kalinarynpur Jn10.5303.33hr
31766LGL RHA EMU08.25Kalinarynpur Jn11.3203.07hr
53178LGL SDAH PASS09.05Kalinarynpur Jn13.0403.59hr
31770LGL RHA EMU11.55Kalinarynpur Jn15.1803.23hr
53180LGL KOAA PASS14.15Kalinarynpur Jn17.5803.43hr
13114HAZARDUARI EXP16.25Ranaghat Jn19.3603.11hr
31772LGL RHA EMU19.30Kalinarynpur Jn22.5003.20hr
53172LGL SDAH PASS22.00Ranaghat Jn02.1004.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lalgola and Kalinarynpur Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Lalgola and Kalinarynpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lalgola?
    The first train from Lalgola to Kalinarynpur Jn is LGL RHA LOCAL (31768) departs at 03.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lalgola?
    The first train from Lalgola to Kalinarynpur Jn is Lalgola Sealdah PASSENGER (53172) departs at 22.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalinarynpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lalgola to Kalinarynpur Jn is Lalgola Kolkata EXPRESS (13118) departs at 06.45 and train runs on M W F Sa. It covers the distance of 154km in 03.05 hrs.