Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Lasur (LSR) to Ankai (ANK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Lasur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57542NED MMR PASS02.10Ankai03.3901.29hr
57516NED DD PASNGR02.58Ankai04.5401.56hr
17064AJANTA EXPRESS04.15Manmad Jn06.4502.30hr
17002SC SNSI EXP05.30Manmad Jn07.2501.55hr
17206COA SNSI EXP05.30Manmad Jn07.2501.55hr
17208BZA SNSI EXP05.30Manmad Jn07.2501.55hr
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS06.55Manmad Jn08.4501.50hr
11206NZB LTT EXP06.55Manmad Jn08.4501.50hr
77657J SNSI DEMU07.45Ankai09.5502.10hr
51422NZB PUNE PASS09.10Ankai10.2901.19hr
17688MARATHWADA EXP10.42Ankai12.5202.10hr
11084TADOBA EXPRESS13.46Manmad Jn16.2502.39hr
17618TAPOVAN EXP15.00Manmad Jn16.5001.50hr
57561KCG MMR PASS19.45Ankai21.5502.10hr
11402NANDIGRAM EXP22.10Manmad Jn00.2002.10hr
17058DEVAGIRI EXP23.50Manmad Jn01.4001.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Lasur and Ankai?
    There are 16 trains beween Lasur and Ankai.
  2. When does the first train leave from Lasur?
    The first train from Lasur to Ankai is H Sahib Nanded Manmad Jn PASSENGER (57542) departs at 02.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Lasur?
    The first train from Lasur to Ankai is SECUNDERABAD JN MUMBAI CST DEVAGIRI EXPRESS (17058) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ankai and its timing?
    The fastest train from Lasur to Ankai is Nizamabad Pune Jn PASSENGER (51422) departs at 09.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 65km in 01.19 hrs.