Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Latehar (LTHR) to Ramgarh Cantt (RMT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Latehar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18310JAT SBP EXP03.00Ramgarh Cantt06.2003.20hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS03.00Ramgarh Cantt06.2003.20hr
18010SANTRAGACHI EXP03.57Barka Kana06.0302.06hr
13348PALAMOU EXP05.08Barka Kana07.4502.37hr
12878NDLS RNC G RATH06.10Barka Kana08.3002.20hr
53348BRWD GMO PASS06.38Barka Kana09.3002.52hr
53344CPU GMO PASS13.22Barka Kana15.4502.23hr
18614CPU RNC EXP13.37Ramgarh Cantt16.4503.08hr
12874JHARKHAND EXP13.54Ramgarh Cantt17.1103.17hr
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXP15.00Barka Kana17.5502.55hr
53526BSB BRKA PASS16.58Barka Kana20.3003.32hr
53358DOS BRKA PASS21.08Barka Kana23.5502.47hr
18312BSB SBP EXPRESS22.51Ramgarh Cantt01.5503.04hr
18612BSB RNC EXPRESS22.51Ramgarh Cantt01.5503.04hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ22.51Ramgarh Cantt01.5503.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Latehar and Ramgarh Cantt?
    There are 15 trains beween Latehar and Ramgarh Cantt.
  2. When does the first train leave from Latehar?
    The first train from Latehar to Ramgarh Cantt is JAT SBP EXP (18310) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Latehar?
    The first train from Latehar to Ramgarh Cantt is Ajmer Jn Ranchi GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (18632) departs at 22.51 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ramgarh Cantt and its timing?
    The fastest train from Latehar to Ramgarh Cantt is Ajmer Jn Santragachi Jn SANTRAGACHI EXPRESS (18010) departs at 03.57 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 117km in 02.06 hrs.