Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Londa Jn (LD) to Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Londa Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EX00.32Yasvantpur Jn12.3011.58hr
11005PUDUCHERRY EXP10.00Yasvantpur Jn21.3011.30hr
11021TIRUNELVELI EXP10.00Yasvantpur Jn21.3011.30hr
17315VELANKANNI EXP12.05Yasvantpur Jn23.1011.05hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS14.17Ksr Bengaluru03.1512.58hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS14.17Ksr Bengaluru03.1512.58hr
16507JU SBC EXP14.17Ksr Bengaluru03.1512.58hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ14.17Ksr Bengaluru04.4514.28hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES14.17Ksr Bengaluru03.1512.58hr
17312VSG CHENNAI EXP17.35Yasvantpur Jn05.0011.25hr
02779VSG SBC LINK EXP19.50Ksr Bengaluru06.4510.55hr
16590RANICHENNAMA EX19.50Ksr Bengaluru06.4510.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Londa Jn and Ksr Bengaluru?
    There are 12 trains beween Londa Jn and Ksr Bengaluru.
  2. When does the first train leave from Londa Jn?
    The first train from Londa Jn to Ksr Bengaluru is Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Jn BI WEEKLY EXPRESS (17310) departs at 00.32 and train runs on Tu Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Londa Jn?
    The first train from Londa Jn to Ksr Bengaluru is C SHAHUMHARAJ TO KOLHAPUR KSR BENGALURU RANI CHENNAMMA EXPRESS (16590) departs at 19.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ksr Bengaluru and its timing?
    The fastest train from Londa Jn to Ksr Bengaluru is Vasco Da Gama Ksr Bengaluru LINK EXPRESS (02779) departs at 19.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 559km in 10.55 hrs.