Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Madgaon (MAO) to Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) Trains

SeatsLive
from Madgaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19261PORBANDAR EXP04.15Ankleshwar Jn21.4917.34hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP04.15Ankleshwar Jn20.4116.26hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP04.15Ankleshwar Jn22.0217.47hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP07.00Bharuch Jn01.0418.04hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP11.40Ankleshwar Jn04.0016.20hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS11.40Ankleshwar Jn04.0016.20hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP11.40Ankleshwar Jn04.0016.20hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS11.40Ankleshwar Jn04.0016.20hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS11.40Ankleshwar Jn04.0016.20hr
09415MAO ADI SPL18.00Bharuch Jn13.0619.06hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS18.35Bharuch Jn11.3416.59hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP18.35Bharuch Jn11.3416.59hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Madgaon and Ankleshwar Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Madgaon and Ankleshwar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Madgaon?
    The first train from Madgaon to Ankleshwar Jn is Kochuveli Porbandar PORBANDAR EXPRESS (19261) departs at 04.15 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Madgaon?
    The first train from Madgaon to Ankleshwar Jn is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (22653) departs at 18.35 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ankleshwar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Madgaon to Ankleshwar Jn is Kochuveli Bikaner Jn BIKANER EXPRESS (16312) departs at 11.40 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 1028km in 16.20 hrs.