Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Madgaon (MAO) to Pernem (PERN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Madgaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12617MANGALA LDWEEP01.35Thivim02.2000.45hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP04.15Thivim05.0000.45hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS04.15Thivim05.0000.45hr
09012MAJN BDTS EXP04.40Thivim05.2800.48hr
09002MAJN MMCT EXP04.40Thivim05.2800.48hr
09010MAJN BDTS EXP04.40Thivim05.2800.48hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER05.30Thivim06.2000.50hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP06.00Thivim06.5400.54hr
50108MAO SWV PASS06.15Pernem07.2201.07hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP07.00Thivim07.5000.50hr
70102KAWR PERN DMU07.06Pernem08.1501.09hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS08.30Pernem09.4101.11hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS08.40Thivim10.1001.30hr
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP10.00Pernem11.0601.06hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP10.15Pernem11.4001.25hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI11.00Thivim11.5200.52hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP11.40Thivim12.2800.48hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP11.40Thivim12.2800.48hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS11.40Thivim12.2800.48hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS11.40Thivim12.2800.48hr
12052JAN SHATABDI EX12.00Thivim12.5200.52hr
70104KAWR PERN DMU15.34Pernem17.1001.36hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP16.45Pernem17.4901.04hr
09415MAO ADI SPL18.00Thivim19.0201.02hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP18.35Pernem19.5001.15hr
12741VSG PATNA EXP19.00Thivim20.0001.00hr
50102MAO RN PASS19.10Pernem20.2101.11hr
00108VLNK SWV EXPRESS21.50Thivim22.4200.52hr
00110VLNK SWV EXP22.40Thivim23.3600.56hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Madgaon and Pernem?
    There are 29 trains beween Madgaon and Pernem.
  2. When does the first train leave from Madgaon?
    The first train from Madgaon to Pernem is Ernakulam Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) departs at 01.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Madgaon?
    The first train from Madgaon to Pernem is VLNK SWV EXPRES (00110) departs at 22.40 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Pernem and its timing?
    The fastest train from Madgaon to Pernem is Ernakulam Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) departs at 01.35 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 64km in 00.45 hrs.