Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Madhukunda (MDKD) to Joychandi Pahar (JOC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Madhukunda
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
68062ASN ADRA MEMU05.27Joychandi Pahar05.5200.25hr
63598ASN RNC MEMU05.44Joychandi Pahar06.1300.29hr
13502ASN HLZ EXP06.03Adra Jn06.4500.42hr
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXP06.03Adra Jn06.4500.42hr
68064ASN ADRA MEMU07.12Joychandi Pahar07.3800.26hr
63592ASN BKSC MEMU07.28Joychandi Pahar08.0300.35hr
68055ASN TATA MEMU08.47Joychandi Pahar09.1300.26hr
63594ASN PRR MEMU11.15Joychandi Pahar11.4000.25hr
68066ASN ADRA MEMU11.47Joychandi Pahar12.1300.26hr
58020ASN ADRA PASS12.36Joychandi Pahar13.0600.30hr
68060ASN BBM MEMU15.27Joychandi Pahar15.5300.26hr
58018ASN KGP PASS17.33Joychandi Pahar18.0500.32hr
63596ASN BKSC MEMU18.22Joychandi Pahar18.4800.26hr
68068ASN ADRA MEMU20.27Joychandi Pahar20.5300.26hr
68070ASN ADRA MEMU22.57Joychandi Pahar23.2300.26hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Madhukunda and Joychandi Pahar?
    There are 15 trains beween Madhukunda and Joychandi Pahar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Madhukunda?
    The first train from Madhukunda to Joychandi Pahar is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68062) departs at 05.27 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Madhukunda?
    The first train from Madhukunda to Joychandi Pahar is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68070) departs at 22.57 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Joychandi Pahar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Madhukunda to Joychandi Pahar is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68062) departs at 05.27 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 24km in 00.25 hrs.