Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Madhupur Jn (MDP) to Hathidah Jn Upper (HTZU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Madhupur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15027MAURYA EXP00.33Hathidah Jn Upper03.5903.26hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS00.49Hathidah Jn03.5703.08hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP01.47Hathidah Jn04.3202.45hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX01.57Hathidah Jn05.5904.02hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP01.57Hathidah Jn05.5904.02hr
18181TATA CPR EXP03.13Hathidah Jn Upper07.1504.02hr
53049HWH MKA PAS06.00Hathidah Jn10.5504.55hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP06.15Hathidah Jn09.5703.42hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES10.44Hathidah Jn14.1403.30hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR13.07Hathidah Jn Upper19.2306.16hr
18183TATA DNR EXP13.39Hathidah Jn16.4503.06hr
03575ASN PNBE SPECIAL14.33Hathidah Jn18.0003.27hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL14.33Hathidah Jn18.0003.27hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP15.12Hathidah Jn18.3103.19hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP17.55Hathidah Jn20.1902.24hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP20.01Hathidah Jn23.4303.42hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS23.59Hathidah Jn03.0003.01hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Madhupur Jn and Hathidah Jn Upper?
    There are 17 trains beween Madhupur Jn and Hathidah Jn Upper.
  2. When does the first train leave from Madhupur Jn?
    The first train from Madhupur Jn to Hathidah Jn Upper is Hatia Gorakhpur MAURYA EXPRESS (15027) departs at 00.33 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Madhupur Jn?
    The first train from Madhupur Jn to Hathidah Jn Upper is Kolkata Ghazipur City EXPRESS (13121) departs at 23.59 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn Upper and its timing?
    The fastest train from Madhupur Jn to Hathidah Jn Upper is Howrah Jn Patna Jn JAN SHATABDI (12023) departs at 17.55 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 153km in 02.24 hrs.