Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mahbubabad (MABD) to Lingampalli (LPI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mahbubabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17025MUGR SC EXPRESS00.10Secunderabad Jn04.4504.35hr
12749MTM BIDR SF EXP00.45Lingampalli05.1204.27hr
12737GOUTAMI EXP01.13Lingampalli06.0504.52hr
12709SIMHAPURI EXP01.20Secunderabad Jn05.4004.20hr
07146TPTY KCG SPL01.32Kacheguda06.3004.58hr
12763PADMAVATHI EXP01.35Secunderabad Jn05.5504.20hr
12727GODAVARI EXP02.00Hyderabad Decan06.1504.15hr
12759CHARMINAR EXP03.20Hyderabad Decan08.0004.40hr
57626KAKATHIYA F PSR03.30Secunderabad Jn09.2505.55hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS07.21Lingampalli12.1904.58hr
12713SATAVAHANA EXP08.22Secunderabad Jn11.5503.33hr
17201GOLCONDA EXP09.16Secunderabad Jn13.5004.34hr
17206COA SNSI EXP12.36Lingampalli17.3104.55hr
17208BZA SNSI EXP12.36Lingampalli17.3104.55hr
18645EAST COAST EXP13.15Hyderabad Decan17.5504.40hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS15.48Secunderabad Jn20.4004.52hr
12705GNT SC EXP17.58Secunderabad Jn21.5003.52hr
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESS18.20Lingampalli23.4405.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mahbubabad and Lingampalli?
    There are 18 trains beween Mahbubabad and Lingampalli.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mahbubabad?
    The first train from Mahbubabad to Lingampalli is Manuguru Secunderabad Jn EXPRESS (17025) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mahbubabad?
    The first train from Mahbubabad to Lingampalli is Manuguru C SAHUMAHARAJ T KOLHAPUR EXPRESS (11303) departs at 18.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lingampalli and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mahbubabad to Lingampalli is Vijayawada Jn Secunderabad Jn SATAVAHANA EXPRESS (12713) departs at 08.22 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 203km in 03.33 hrs.