Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mahbubnagar (MBNR) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mahbubnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS00.12Kacheguda02.0001.48hr
16569YPR KCG EXP01.02Kacheguda03.3002.28hr
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXP01.37Kacheguda03.5002.13hr
12769SEVEN HILLS EXP01.37Secunderabad Jn04.0502.28hr
12193YPR JBP EXP01.37Kacheguda03.5002.13hr
17226AMARAVATI EXP02.52Kacheguda05.0002.08hr
17604KACHEGUDA EXP02.52Kacheguda05.0002.08hr
18048VSG HOWRAH EXP02.52Kacheguda05.0002.08hr
12786KACHEGUDA EXP03.41Kacheguda05.4001.59hr
17022VSG HYB EXP04.00Hyderabad Decan07.4003.40hr
07604KJM KCG EXP04.12Kacheguda06.5502.43hr
12798VENKATADRI EXP04.16Kacheguda06.2002.04hr
17651KACHEGUDA EXP05.40Kacheguda07.5502.15hr
77672MBNR KCG DMU06.45Kacheguda09.1002.25hr
57306GNT KCG PASS07.05Kacheguda09.4502.40hr
17028HUNDRY EXPRESS07.55Secunderabad Jn11.0003.05hr
12251WAINGANGA EXP08.35Kacheguda10.3001.55hr
12647KONGU EXPRESS08.35Kacheguda10.3001.55hr
15024YPR GKP EXP08.35Kacheguda10.3001.55hr
22683YPR LKO EXP08.35Kacheguda10.3001.55hr
57436KRNT KCG PASS09.30Kacheguda12.5003.20hr
17616KACHEGUDA EXP11.55Kacheguda14.0002.05hr
16354KACHEGUDA EXP11.55Kacheguda14.0002.05hr
57426GTL KCG PASS12.05Kacheguda15.5003.45hr
57456MBNR KCG PASS14.10Kacheguda16.3502.25hr
12707A P SMPRK KRNTI15.06Kacheguda17.0501.59hr
57448MBNR MZL PASS16.10Kacheguda18.4002.30hr
17024TUNGABHADRA EXP17.25Secunderabad Jn19.5502.30hr
57326GNT KCG PASS18.55Kacheguda23.1504.20hr
77694RC KCG DEMU20.02Kacheguda23.0002.58hr
16003MAS NSL EXPRESS21.00Kacheguda23.2502.25hr
16733RMM OKHA EXPRES21.40Kacheguda23.4002.00hr
19302YPR INDB EXP21.40Kacheguda23.4002.00hr
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESS21.40Kacheguda23.5002.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mahbubnagar and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 34 trains beween Mahbubnagar and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mahbubnagar?
    The first train from Mahbubnagar to Hyderabad Decan is Mysore Jn Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (12975) departs at 00.12 and train runs on F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mahbubnagar?
    The first train from Mahbubnagar to Hyderabad Decan is Mangalore Central Kacheguda EXPRESS (17605) departs at 21.40 and train runs on Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mahbubnagar to Hyderabad Decan is Mysore Jn Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (12975) departs at 00.12 and train runs on F Su. It covers the distance of 106km in 01.48 hrs.