Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Makrana Jn (MKN) to Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Makrana Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14662MALANI EXP02.00Gandhinagar Jaipur05.0803.08hr
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS02.13Gandhinagar Jaipur05.0802.55hr
22982SGNR KOTA SF02.49Jaipur05.3002.41hr
18246BKN BSP EXP04.56Jaipur07.3502.39hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP05.08Jaipur07.3502.27hr
15631BME GHY EXPRESS05.26Jaipur09.0003.34hr
25631BKN GHY EXPRESS05.26Jaipur09.0003.34hr
12466INTERCITY EXP08.41Jaipur10.5002.09hr
12467LEELAN EXP10.21Jaipur12.3502.14hr
14813JU BPL EXPRESS12.15Jaipur16.4004.25hr
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES12.47Gandhinagar Jaipur15.5203.05hr
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES12.47Gandhinagar Jaipur15.5203.05hr
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES12.47Gandhinagar Jaipur15.5203.05hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS16.54Jaipur19.2502.31hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP17.18Jaipur20.1502.57hr
59705SOG JP PASS17.37Jaipur21.0003.23hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS18.49Jaipur21.3002.41hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP18.49Jaipur21.3002.41hr
22477JU JP SF EXP18.55Jaipur21.1502.20hr
14709BKN PURI EXP21.00Jaipur23.2002.20hr
22464RJSTHN S KRNTI21.55Jaipur00.1502.20hr
12464RJSTHN S KRNTI22.12Jaipur00.1502.03hr
12462MANDOR EXPRESS22.26Jaipur00.5002.24hr
12308JU HWH SUPFAST23.08Jaipur01.5002.42hr
22308BKN HWH SUPFAST23.22Jaipur01.5002.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Makrana Jn and Gandhinagar Jaipur?
    There are 25 trains beween Makrana Jn and Gandhinagar Jaipur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Makrana Jn?
    The first train from Makrana Jn to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Barmer Delhi MALANI EXPRESS (14662) departs at 02.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Makrana Jn?
    The first train from Makrana Jn to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Bikaner Jn Howrah Jn SUPFAST (22308) departs at 23.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gandhinagar Jaipur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Makrana Jn to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI (12464) departs at 22.12 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 120km in 02.03 hrs.