Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Malda Town (MLDT) to Adra Jn (ADRA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Malda Town
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12552KYQ YPR AC EXP02.10Adra Jn09.5507.45hr
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS02.15Joychandi Pahar09.4607.31hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS02.15Adra Jn09.5507.40hr
22612NJP MAS EXPRESS02.15Adra Jn09.5507.40hr
15630GUWAHATI MS EXP04.15Joychandi Pahar11.2607.11hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS04.15Joychandi Pahar11.2707.12hr
15640GHY PURI EXPRESS07.50Adra Jn16.3508.45hr
13418MLDT DGHA EXP07.50Adra Jn16.3508.45hr
13425MLDT ST EXP12.30Joychandi Pahar19.3907.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Malda Town and Adra Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween Malda Town and Adra Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Malda Town?
    The first train from Malda Town to Adra Jn is Kamakhya Jn Yasvantpur Jn AC EXPRESS (12552) departs at 02.10 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Malda Town?
    The first train from Malda Town to Adra Jn is Malda Town Surat EXPRESS (13425) departs at 12.30 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Adra Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Malda Town to Adra Jn is Malda Town Surat EXPRESS (13425) departs at 12.30 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 318km in 07.09 hrs.