Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Malipur (MLPR) to Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Malipur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14236BE BSB EXPRESS03.49Zafarabad Jn05.0101.12hr
54110FD DDU PASS05.17Zafarabad Jn07.0601.49hr
19167SABARMATI EXP05.50Jaunpur Jn07.3501.45hr
14214GD BSB INTERCITY10.48Jaunpur Jn11.5701.09hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS11.26Zafarabad Jn12.4901.23hr
13010DOON EXPRESS12.46Zafarabad Jn14.4201.56hr
54334LKO BSB PASS16.35Zafarabad Jn18.1801.43hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP17.04Zafarabad Jn18.5401.50hr
13152KOLKATA EXP22.38Jaunpur Jn23.4501.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Malipur and Zafarabad Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween Malipur and Zafarabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Malipur?
    The first train from Malipur to Zafarabad Jn is Bareilly Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (14236) departs at 03.49 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Malipur?
    The first train from Malipur to Zafarabad Jn is Jammu Tawi Kolkata KOLKATA EXPRESS (13152) departs at 22.38 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Zafarabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Malipur to Zafarabad Jn is Jammu Tawi Kolkata KOLKATA EXPRESS (13152) departs at 22.38 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 58km in 01.07 hrs.