Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mananpur (MNP) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mananpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS03.02Rajendranagar T06.1503.13hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX04.06Patna Jn09.4505.39hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP04.06Patna Jn09.4505.39hr
18181TATA CPR EXP05.58Hajipur Jn14.2508.27hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU06.28Patna Jn12.4506.17hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP08.45Patna Jn13.4004.55hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU08.56Patna Jn15.0006.04hr
03651JSME GAYA SPL09.33Patna Jn14.4005.07hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.22Patna Jn18.3005.08hr
18183TATA DNR EXP15.47Patna Jn19.0003.13hr
03575ASN PNBE SPECIAL17.05Patna Jn20.3503.30hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL17.05Patna Jn20.3503.30hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.24Patna Jn21.1503.51hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU18.22Patna Jn01.0506.43hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP22.42Patna Jn01.5503.13hr
03561ASN MGS SPECIAL23.07Patna Jn02.1003.03hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mananpur and Patna Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Mananpur and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mananpur?
    The first train from Mananpur to Patna Jn is Howrah Jn Rajendranagar T DANAPUR EXPRESS (12351) departs at 03.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mananpur?
    The first train from Mananpur to Patna Jn is ASN MGS SPL (03561) departs at 23.07 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mananpur to Patna Jn is ASN MGS SPL (03561) departs at 23.07 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 137km in 03.03 hrs.