Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mananpur (MNP) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mananpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS03.02Patna Saheb05.2002.18hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX04.06Patna Saheb08.5504.49hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP04.06Patna Saheb08.5504.49hr
18181TATA CPR EXP05.58Hajipur Jn14.2508.27hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU06.28Patna Saheb11.0904.41hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP08.45Patna Saheb12.2303.38hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU08.56Patna Saheb13.0804.12hr
03651JSME GAYA SPL09.33Patna Saheb14.0004.27hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.22Patna Jn18.3005.08hr
18183TATA DNR EXP15.47Patna Saheb18.1002.23hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL17.05Patna Saheb20.0803.03hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.24Patna Saheb20.1902.55hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU18.22Patna Saheb00.4106.19hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP22.42Patna Saheb01.2202.40hr
03561ASN MGS SPECIAL23.07Patna Jn02.1003.03hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mananpur and Patna Saheb?
    There are 15 trains beween Mananpur and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mananpur?
    The first train from Mananpur to Patna Saheb is Howrah Jn Rajendranagar T DANAPUR EXPRESS (12351) departs at 03.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mananpur?
    The first train from Mananpur to Patna Saheb is ASN MGS SPL (03561) departs at 23.07 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mananpur to Patna Saheb is Howrah Jn Rajendranagar T DANAPUR EXPRESS (12351) departs at 03.02 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 127km in 02.18 hrs.