Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mancheswar (MCS) to Khurda Road Jn (KUR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mancheswar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22809VSKP SF EXP00.57Khurda Road Jn01.4000.43hr
12837HWH PURI EXP05.14Khurda Road Jn06.0500.51hr
18426DURG PURI EXP07.17Khurda Road Jn08.1000.53hr
58421ANGL PURI PASS08.52Khurda Road Jn09.5000.58hr
68421ANGL PURI MEMU08.52Khurda Road Jn09.5000.58hr
58413TLHR PURI PASS09.22Khurda Road Jn10.1500.53hr
58407BHC BBS PASS09.29Bhubaneswar09.5000.21hr
18303SBP PURI INT EXP11.03Khurda Road Jn11.5000.47hr
58001HWH PURI PASS11.04Khurda Road Jn11.5000.46hr
58425KDJR BBS FAST PASS11.26Bhubaneswar11.4000.14hr
18422AII PURI EXP16.26Khurda Road Jn17.1000.44hr
58533CTC PSA PASS16.58Khurda Road Jn17.4500.47hr
58415CTC PURI PASS17.29Khurda Road Jn18.2000.51hr
58433CTC BAM FAST PASS18.11Khurda Road Jn18.5500.44hr
68433CTC BAM MEMU PASS18.11Khurda Road Jn18.5500.44hr
18408SNSI PURI EXP19.59Khurda Road Jn20.5000.51hr
58131ROU PURI PASS20.43Khurda Road Jn21.3000.47hr
12894BBS EXPRESS21.27Bhubaneswar21.4000.13hr
20815TATA VSKP SF EXP21.39Khurda Road Jn22.2000.41hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mancheswar and Khurda Road Jn?
    There are 19 trains beween Mancheswar and Khurda Road Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mancheswar?
    The first train from Mancheswar to Khurda Road Jn is Paradeep Visakhapatnam SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22809) departs at 00.57 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mancheswar?
    The first train from Mancheswar to Khurda Road Jn is Tatanagar Jn Visakhapatnam SUPERFAST EXPRESS (20815) departs at 21.39 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khurda Road Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mancheswar to Khurda Road Jn is Balangir Bhubaneswar EXPRESS (12894) departs at 21.27 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 7km in 00.13 hrs.